actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

Deportivo Alavés

  • Toquero 57'

1-0

Finalizado

UE Llagostera

Mendizorroza

Saúl Ais Reig

Eventos del partido

BeobideJuli
90+1'
M. BarreiroPacheco
83'
78'
JuanjoFofo
78'
ImazBenja
Dani ÁbaloKiko Femenía
73'
68'
Pitu Emilio Sánchez
Toquero (1-0)
57'

Galería fotos

LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 24

21-01-202221:00hCD Tenerife4-0Real Oviedo
22-01-202216:00hReal Zaragoza0-0Real Valladolid CF
22-01-202218:15hCF Fuenlabrada3-2UD Las Palmas
22-01-202221:00hMálaga CF0-5UD Ibiza
23-01-202214:00hBurgos CF14:00CD Leganés
23-01-202216:00hReal Sporting16:00SD Amorebieta
23-01-202218:15hGirona FC18:15CD Lugo
23-01-202218:15hSD Huesca18:15SD Ponferradina
23-01-202221:00hAD Alcorcón21:00CD Mirandés
24-01-202221:00hUD Almería21:00SD Eibar
24-01-202221:00hR. Sociedad B21:00FC Cartagena

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 UD Almería 462314453917
2 Real Valladolid CF 442413563524
3 SD Eibar 432312743527
4 CD Tenerife 422412663318
5 SD Ponferradina 382310852820
6 Girona FC 372311483226
7 UD Las Palmas 35249873230
8 UD Ibiza 342481063226
9 Real Oviedo 332471252624
10 FC Cartagena 3323103102831
11 Málaga CF 31248792335
12 SD Huesca 30237972521
13 CD Lugo 302361252927
14 Burgos CF 292385102324
15 Real Sporting 29237882427
16 Real Zaragoza 282451361723
17 CD Leganés 26236892526
18 CD Mirandés 262375113136
19 CF Fuenlabrada 232441192028
20 SD Amorebieta 212331282734
21 R. Sociedad B 182346131931
22 AD Alcorcón 112325161846