actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

D. Alavés

0-0

Finalizado

CD Lugo

Mendizorroza

Arias López

Eventos del partido

Pacheco
90+4'
90+3'
CampilloPau Cendrós
Sergio LlamasManu
87'
85'
J. PereiraDe Coz
Dani ÁbaloJuli
83'
Manu
81'
79'
Dealbert
Asier BenitoToquero
70'
65'
David López Igor Martínez
61'
Caballero
58'
J. Pereira
Laguardia
52'
43'
Manu
10'
Carlos Hdez

Alineaciones

  • 13Pau Torres
  • 21Kiko Femenía
  • 3Raúl C.
  • 5Laguardia
  • 15Pelegrín
  • 14Sergio Mora
  • 19Manu
  • 7Juli
  • 8Pacheco
  • 10M. Barreiro
  • 18Toquero
  • José Juan 1
  • Manu 11
  • Dealbert 25
  • A. Lemos 14
  • Carlos Hdez 6
  • Campillo 10
  • J. Pereira 23
  • Iriome A. B. 24
  • David López 15
  • C. Pita 5
  • Caballero 9

Entrenadores

  • Bordalás
  • José Antonio Durán

Suplentes

  • 37Aritz Castro (ps)
  • 4Estrada
  • 17Aritz Borda
  • 20Dani Ábalo
  • 22Bernardello
  • 28Sergio Llamas
  • 31Asier Benito
  • Javier Pita (ps) 30
  • De Coz 2
  • Ferreiro 7
  • Molinero 17
  • Igor Martínez 19
  • Joselu 21
  • Pau Cendrós 22

Galería fotos

LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 20

13-12-201921:00hCD Numancia2-0Girona FC
14-12-201916:00hCD Mirandés0-0SD Huesca
14-12-201918:00hCD Tenerife18:00AD Alcorcón
14-12-201918:00hSD Ponferradina18:00RC Deportivo
14-12-201921:00hR. Zaragoza21:00R. Racing Club
15-12-201912:00hExtremadura UD12:00Málaga CF
15-12-201916:00hReal Oviedo16:00Cádiz CF
15-12-201918:00hCD Lugo18:00Real Sporting
15-12-201918:00hElche C.F.18:00UD Las Palmas
15-12-201920:00hRayo Vallecano20:00Albacete BP
15-12-201920:00hCF Fuenlabrada20:00UD Almería

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Cádiz CF 401912432715
2 UD Almería 35199823117
3 SD Huesca 332010372315
4 CF Fuenlabrada 32199552520
5 Girona FC 31209472824
6 R. Zaragoza 30198652822
7 CD Numancia 29207852219
8 Elche C.F. 28197752420
9 UD Las Palmas 28198472423
10 Albacete BP 27198381420
11 CD Mirandés 26206862329
12 AD Alcorcón 25196762223
13 Rayo Vallecano 24195952724
14 SD Ponferradina 24195952422
15 Real Sporting 22195771819
16 Real Oviedo 21195682529
17 CD Lugo 21194961926
18 Málaga CF 20194871618
19 CD Tenerife 18194692126
20 Real Racing Club 171921162225
21 Extremadura UD 171945101727
22 RC Deportivo 12191991532