actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

Girona FC

  • Lekić 23'

1-0

Finalizado

Deportivo Alavés

Estadio Municipal de Montilivi

Guillermo Cuadra Fernández

Eventos del partido

84'
ManuGuichón
MataLekić
82'
78'
BernardelloDavid Torres
Pablo MaffeoJavi Álamo
71'
Rubén AlcarazBorja García
59'
46'
CarpioPacheco
Lekić (1-0)
23'

Galería fotos

Galería fotos

LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 9

27-10-202019:00hGirona FC2-1FC Cartagena
28-10-202019:00hAlbacete BP19:00UD Las Palmas
28-10-202019:00hCD Castellón19:00UD Almería
28-10-202019:00hRCD Espanyol de Barcelona19:00SD Ponferradina
28-10-202021:30hReal Oviedo21:30UD Logroñés
29-10-202016:30hAD Alcorcón16:30Real Sporting
29-10-202019:00hRCD Mallorca19:00Málaga CF
29-10-202019:00hCD Mirandés19:00Real Zaragoza
29-10-202019:00hCD Tenerife19:00CD Lugo
29-10-202021:30hRayo Vallecano21:30CF Fuenlabrada
29-10-202021:30hCE Sabadell21:30CD Leganés

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 17852191
2 Real Sporting 16851284
3 RCD Mallorca 15843161
4 CD Leganés 15850397
5 Málaga CF 14842268
6 Rayo Vallecano 13841397
7 CF Fuenlabrada 13834198
8 SD Ponferradina 12740396
9 FC Cartagena 129333119
10 UD Las Palmas 1283321111
11 CD Lugo 1284041010
12 Girona FC 12740357
13 CD Mirandés 10824266
14 Real Zaragoza 8622275
15 CD Castellón 8822478
16 Albacete BP 8822469
17 CD Tenerife 8822458
18 UD Almería 7621365
19 Real Oviedo 7814347
20 UD Logroñés 5712458
21 AD Alcorcón 4611427
22 CE Sabadell 1601519