actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

Deportivo Alavés

  • Manu 23'
  • Raúl C. 41'

2-0

Finalizado

CD Numancia

Mendizorroza

Guillermo Cuadra Fernández

Eventos del partido

Sergio LlamasJuli
88'
84'
RegalónM. Mateu
72'
Del PinoAquino
71'
Alex AlegríaDalmau
GuichónKiko Femenía
66'
BernardelloDani Ábalo
62'
Raúl C. (2-0)
41'
Manu (1-0)
23'

Galería fotos

LaLiga SmartBank · Jornada actual 28

05-03-202121:00hRCD Espanyol de Barcelona1-1Real Oviedo
06-03-202116:00hReal Zaragoza1-0CD Tenerife
06-03-202118:15hUD Las Palmas1-1Rayo Vallecano
06-03-202118:15hCD Leganés0-0CD Castellón
06-03-202120:30hAlbacete BP1-1UD Logroñés
07-03-202114:00hMálaga CF2-0CE Sabadell
07-03-202116:00hSD Ponferradina2-2Real Sporting
07-03-202118:15hRCD Mallorca2-1FC Cartagena
07-03-202121:00hGirona FC0-1UD Almería
08-03-202119:00hAD Alcorcón19:00CD Mirandés
08-03-202121:00hCD Lugo21:00CF Fuenlabrada

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 RCD Mallorca 602818643914
2 UD Almería 552817474325
3 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 542816664018
4 CD Leganés 502815583121
5 Real Sporting 482813963020
6 Rayo Vallecano 432812793227
7 SD Ponferradina 4228126103030
8 CD Mirandés 402711792722
9 Girona FC 3828108102326
10 Málaga CF 3728107112633
11 Real Oviedo 362881283229
12 CD Tenerife 3628106122526
13 UD Las Palmas 362899102837
14 CF Fuenlabrada 352771462929
15 CD Lugo 332789102731
16 UD Logroñés 312887132034
17 Real Zaragoza 302886142226
18 FC Cartagena 282877142939
19 CE Sabadell 272869132332
20 CD Castellón 262875162736
21 AD Alcorcón 262775151629
22 Albacete BP 262868141833