actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

Athletic Club

0-0

Finalizado

Deportivo Alavés

Estadio San Mamés

Carlos Del Cerro Grande

Eventos del partido

90'
CamarasaD. Torres
75'
IbaiEdgar
74'
ToqueroKatai
San JoséMikel Rico
57'
WilliamsSusaeta
57'
IraizozKepa
36'

Galería fotos

LaLiga Santander · Jornada actual 16

03-12-202121:00hGranada CF2-1Deportivo Alavés
04-12-202114:00hSevilla FC1-0Villarreal CF
04-12-202116:15hFC Barcelona0-1Real Betis
04-12-202118:30hAtlético de Madrid1-2RCD Mallorca
04-12-202121:00hReal Sociedad0-0Real Madrid
05-12-202114:00hRayo Vallecano14:00RCD Espanyol de Barcelona
05-12-202116:15hElche CF16:15Cádiz CF
05-12-202118:30hLevante UD18:30CA Osasuna
05-12-202121:00hRC Celta21:00Valencia CF
06-12-202121:00hGetafe CF21:00Athletic Club

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Real Madrid 371611413515
2 Sevilla FC 31159422511
3 Real Betis 30169342618
4 Real Sociedad 30168621911
5 Atlético de Madrid 29158522716
6 Rayo Vallecano 24157352316
7 FC Barcelona 23156542317
8 Athletic Club 20154831311
9 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 20155551514
10 CA Osasuna 20155551519
11 Valencia CF 19154742221
12 RCD Mallorca 19164751623
13 Villarreal CF 16153751617
14 RC Celta 16154471619
15 Granada CF 15153661623
16 Deportivo Alavés 14154291221
17 Elche CF 12152671221
18 Cádiz CF 12152671327
19 Getafe CF 10152491019
20 Levante UD 7150781328