actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

Athletic Club

0-0

Finalizado

Deportivo Alavés

Estadio San Mamés

Carlos Del Cerro Grande

Eventos del partido

90'
CamarasaD. Torres
75'
IbaiEdgar
74'
ToqueroKatai
San JoséMikel Rico
57'
WilliamsSusaeta
57'
IraizozKepa
36'

Galería fotos

LaLiga Santander · Jornada actual 38

20-05-202221:00hReal Madrid0-0Real Betis
20-05-202221:00hRayo Vallecano2-4Levante UD
21-05-202217:30hValencia CF2-0RC Celta
22-05-202217:30hElche CF17:30Getafe CF
22-05-202220:00hDeportivo Alavés20:00Cádiz CF
22-05-202220:00hGranada CF20:00RCD Espanyol de Barcelona
22-05-202220:00hCA Osasuna20:00RCD Mallorca
22-05-202222:00hFC Barcelona22:00Villarreal CF
22-05-202222:00hReal Sociedad22:00Atlético de Madrid
22-05-202222:00hSevilla FC22:00Athletic Club

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Real Madrid 863826848031
2 FC Barcelona 7337211066836
3 Atlético de Madrid 683720896342
4 Sevilla FC 6737171645230
5 Real Betis 6538198116240
6 Real Sociedad 6237171193935
7 Villarreal CF 56371511116137
8 Athletic Club 55371413104335
9 Valencia CF 48381115124853
10 CA Osasuna 47371211143749
11 RC Celta 46381210164343
12 Rayo Vallecano 4238119183950
13 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 41371011164053
14 Getafe CF 3937815143238
15 Elche CF 3937109183751
16 Granada CF 3737813164461
17 RCD Mallorca 363799193463
18 Cádiz CF 3637715153451
19 Levante UD 3538811195176
20 Deportivo Alavés 313787223164