actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

Granada CF

  • M. Wakaso 38'
  • Isaac Cuenca 53'

2-1

Finalizado

Deportivo Alavés

  • Camarasa 57'

Nuevo Los Cármenes

Ignacio Iglesias Villanueva

Eventos del partido

83'
Nenad KrstičićChristian Santos
Aly MalléHéctor
82'
73'
DeyversonIbai
Rubén VezoMartin Hongla
71'
FoulquierAndreas Pereira
63'
59'
VigarayKiko Femenía
57'
Camarasa (2-1)
Isaac Cuenca (2-0)
53'
M. Wakaso (1-0)
38'

LaLiga Santander · Jornada actual 26

05-03-202121:00hValencia CF2-1Villarreal CF
06-03-202114:00hReal Valladolid CF2-1Getafe CF
06-03-202116:15hElche CF2-1Sevilla FC
06-03-202118:30hCádiz CF1-0SD Eibar
06-03-202121:00hCA Osasuna0-2FC Barcelona
07-03-202114:00hSD Huesca3-4RC Celta
07-03-202116:15hAtlético de Madrid1-1Real Madrid
07-03-202118:30hReal Sociedad1-0Levante UD
07-03-202121:00hAthletic Club1-0Granada CF
08-03-202121:00hReal Betis21:00Deportivo Alavés

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Atlético de Madrid 592518524817
2 FC Barcelona 562617545722
3 Real Madrid 542616644421
4 Sevilla FC 482515373520
5 Real Sociedad 452612954321
6 Real Betis 3925123103338
7 Villarreal CF 372681353429
8 Athletic Club 332596103528
9 RC Celta 33268993440
10 Granada CF 332696113143
11 Levante UD 322671183535
12 Valencia CF 302679103236
13 CA Osasuna 282677122335
14 Cádiz CF 282677122241
15 Getafe CF 272676132132
16 Real Valladolid CF 2526510112537
17 Elche CF 242559112337
18 SD Eibar 2226410122029
19 Deportivo Alavés 222557132039
20 SD Huesca 2026311122540