actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

Deportivo Alavés

0-2

Finalizado

Real Sociedad

  • Oyarzabal 77'
  • Aritz 81'

Mendizorroza

Javier Alberola Rojas

Eventos del partido

88'
OyarzabalCanales
81'
Aritz (0-2)
BojanD. Torres
81'
77'
Oyarzabal (0-1)
67'
JuanmiJanuzaj
VigarayMedrán
64'
KataiIbai
64'

LaLiga Santander · Jornada actual 7

23-10-202021:00hElche CF2-1Valencia CF
24-10-202016:00hFC Barcelona1-3Real Madrid
24-10-202018:30hCA Osasuna1-0Athletic Club
24-10-202018:30hSevilla FC0-1SD Eibar
24-10-202021:00hAtlético de Madrid2-0Real Betis
25-10-202014:00hReal Valladolid CF0-2Deportivo Alavés
25-10-202016:00hCádiz CF0-0Villarreal CF
25-10-202018:30hGetafe CF0-1Granada CF
25-10-202021:00hReal Sociedad4-1SD Huesca
26-10-202021:00hLevante UD1-1RC Celta

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Real Sociedad 147421143
2 Real Madrid 13641194
3 Granada CF 13641188
4 Villarreal CF 12733188
5 Atlético de Madrid 115320101
6 Cádiz CF 11732266
7 CA Osasuna 10631264
8 Elche CF 10531154
9 Getafe CF 10631254
10 Real Betis 97304711
11 SD Eibar 8722356
12 FC Barcelona 7521295
13 Sevilla FC 7521254
14 Valencia CF 77214911
15 Deportivo Alavés 7721458
16 Athletic Club 6620446
17 RC Celta 67133410
18 SD Huesca 57052510
19 Levante UD 46114611
20 Real Valladolid CF 37034511