actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

FC Barcelona

  • Messi 64', 90+2'
  • Coutinho 83'

3-0

Finalizado

D. Alavés

Camp Nou

Sánchez Martínez

Eventos del partido

Messi (3-0)
90+2'
VidalSergio
85'
Coutinho (2-0)
83'
ArthurO. Dembélé
77'
71'
Sobrino
71'
SobrinoBurgui
68'
JonyBorja
68'
D. TorresAdrián Marín
Messi (1-0)
64'
CoutinhoN. Semedo
46'
41'
Maripán
10'
D. Torres

Alineaciones

  • 1Ter Stegen
  • 2N. Semedo
  • 23Umtiti
  • 18Jordi Alba
  • 3Piqué
  • 11O. Dembélé
  • 4I. Rakitić
  • 5Sergio
  • 20S. Roberto
  • 9Suárez
  • 10Messi (2)
  • Pacheco 1
  • Maripán 6
  • Laguardia 5
  • Martín 21
  • R. Duarte 3
  • M. Wakaso 22
  • Manu 19
  • Ibai 11
  • D. Torres 16
  • Jony 23
  • Sobrino 7

Entrenadores

  • Valverde
  • Abelardo

Suplentes

  • 13Cillessen (ps)
  • 7Coutinho
  • 8Arthur
  • 12Rafinha
  • 14Malcom
  • 15Clement Lenglet
  • 22Vidal
  • Sivera (ps) 13
  • Burgui 14
  • Ximo Navarro 15
  • Adrián Marín 17
  • Borja 18
  • Twumasi 24
  • Antonio Perera 27

LaLiga Santander · Jornada actual 4

13-09-201921:00hRCD Mallorca0-0Athletic Club
14-09-201913:00hReal Madrid3-2Levante UD
14-09-201916:00hCD Leganés0-3Villarreal CF
14-09-201918:30hReal Sociedad2-0Atlético de Madrid
14-09-201921:00hFC Barcelona5-2Valencia CF
15-09-201912:00hSD Eibar1-2RCD Espanyol
15-09-201914:00hD. Alavés0-1Sevilla FC
15-09-201916:00hRC Celta0-2Granada CF
15-09-201918:30hR. Valladolid CF1-1C.A. Osasuna
15-09-201921:00hReal Betis1-1Getafe CF

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Sevilla FC 10431051
2 Atlético de Madrid 9430154
3 Real Madrid 8422096
4 Athletic Club 8422041
5 FC Barcelona 74211127
6 Granada CF 7421195
7 Real Sociedad 7421143
8 Levante UD 6420265
9 C.A. Osasuna 6413043
10 Villarreal CF 54121108
11 D. Alavés 5412122
12 R. Valladolid CF 5412145
13 Valencia CF 4411257
14 RCD Mallorca 4411224
15 Real Betis 4411269
16 RC Celta 4411236
17 RCD Espanyol 4411226
18 Getafe CF 3403134
19 SD Eibar 1401347
20 CD Leganés 0400417