actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

FC Barcelona

  • Messi 64', 90+2'
  • Coutinho 83'

3-0

Finalizado

D. Alavés

Camp Nou

52.356 espectadores

Sánchez Martínez

Eventos del partido

Messi (3-0)
90+2'
VidalSergio
85'
Coutinho (2-0)
83'
ArthurO. Dembélé
77'
71'
Sobrino
71'
SobrinoBurgui
68'
JonyBorja
68'
D. TorresAdrián Marín
Messi (1-0)
64'
CoutinhoN. Semedo
46'
41'
Maripán
10'
D. Torres

Alineaciones

  • 1Ter Stegen
  • 2N. Semedo
  • 23Umtiti
  • 18Jordi Alba
  • 3Piqué
  • 11O. Dembélé
  • 4I. Rakitić
  • 5Sergio
  • 20S. Roberto
  • 9Suárez
  • 10Messi (2)
  • Pacheco 1
  • Maripán 6
  • Laguardia 5
  • Martín 21
  • R. Duarte 3
  • M. Wakaso 22
  • Manu 19
  • Ibai 11
  • D. Torres 16
  • Jony 23
  • Sobrino 7

Entrenadores

  • Valverde
  • Abelardo

Suplentes

  • 13Cillessen (ps)
  • 7Coutinho
  • 8Arthur
  • 12Rafinha
  • 14Malcom
  • 15Clement Lenglet
  • 22Vidal
  • Sivera (ps) 13
  • Burgui 14
  • Ximo Navarro 15
  • Adrián Marín 17
  • Borja 18
  • Twumasi 24
  • Antonio Perera 27

LaLiga Santander · Jornada actual 33

19-04-201921:00hD. Alavés2-2R. Valladolid CF
20-04-201913:00hRC Celta2-1Girona FC
20-04-201916:15hSD Eibar0-1Atlético de Madrid
20-04-201918:30hRayo Vallecano0-0SD Huesca
20-04-201920:45hFC Barcelona2-1Real Sociedad
21-04-201912:00hLevante UD12:00RCD Espanyol
21-04-201914:00hGetafe CF14:00Sevilla FC
21-04-201916:15hReal Madrid16:15Athletic Club
21-04-201918:30hVillarreal CF18:30CD Leganés
21-04-201920:45hReal Betis20:45Valencia CF

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 FC Barcelona 773323828332
2 Atlético de Madrid 683320854821
3 Real Madrid 613219495638
4 Sevilla FC 5232157105439
5 Getafe CF 5132131274029
6 Valencia CF 4932111653627
7 Athletic Club 4632111383637
8 D. Alavés 46331210113542
9 Real Betis 4332127133843
10 Real Sociedad 41331011123941
11 CD Leganés 41321011113236
12 RCD Espanyol 4132118133746
13 SD Eibar 4033913114245
14 RC Celta 353398164756
15 Girona FC 3433810153446
16 Villarreal CF 3332712134045
17 Levante UD 333289154559
18 R. Valladolid CF 3233711152847
19 Rayo Vallecano 283377193657
20 SD Huesca 2633511173555