actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

CD Leganés

  • Youssef En-Nesyri 42'

1-0

Finalizado

D. Alavés

Municipal de Butarque

8.917 espectadores

Alberola Rojas

Eventos del partido

Sabin MerinoYoussef En-Nesyri
86'
ErasoÓscar
84'
81'
MartínGuidetti
75'
Borja
73'
Martín
63'
SobrinoBorja
Nyom
62'
62'
JonyBurgui
52'
Darko
49'
R. Duarte
Youssef En-Nesyri (1-0)
42'
Recio
39'
VesgaRecio
39'
Óscar
15'

Alineaciones

  • 29Andriy Lunin
  • 24K. Omeruo
  • 12Nyom
  • 22Siovas
  • 5J. Silva
  • 28R. Tarín
  • 8Recio
  • 21Rubén Pérez J.
  • 27Óscar
  • 9Carrillo
  • 26Youssef En-Nesyri
  • Pacheco 1
  • Laguardia 5
  • R. Duarte 3
  • Martín 21
  • Ximo Navarro 15
  • Manu 19
  • Jony 23
  • Ibai 11
  • Darko 20
  • Sobrino 7
  • Calleri 12

Entrenadores

  • Pellegrino
  • Abelardo

Suplentes

  • 13Serantes (ps)
  • 2Juanfran
  • 4Rolan
  • 10El Zhar
  • 17Eraso
  • 18Sabin Merino
  • 23Vesga
  • Sivera (ps) 13
  • Vigaray 2
  • Guidetti 10
  • Burgui 14
  • Borja 18
  • M. Wakaso 22
  • Diéguez 26

LaLiga Santander · Jornada actual 29

29-03-201921:00hGirona FC21:00Athletic Club
30-03-201913:00hGetafe CF13:00CD Leganés
30-03-201916:15hFC Barcelona16:15RCD Espanyol
30-03-201918:30hRC Celta18:30Villarreal CF
30-03-201920:45hD. Alavés20:45Atlético de Madrid
31-03-201912:00hLevante UD12:00SD Eibar
31-03-201914:00hRayo Vallecano14:00Real Betis
31-03-201916:15hSevilla FC16:15Valencia CF
31-03-201918:30hR. Valladolid CF18:30Real Sociedad
31-03-201920:45hReal Madrid20:45SD Huesca

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 FC Barcelona 662820627327
2 Atlético de Madrid 562816843919
3 Real Madrid 542817384932
4 Getafe CF 4628121063624
5 D. Alavés 442812883131
6 Sevilla FC 432812794736
7 Valencia CF 402881643023
8 Real Betis 3928116113236
9 Athletic Club 372881372831
10 Real Sociedad 362899103333
11 SD Eibar 352881193638
12 Girona FC 3428810103137
13 RCD Espanyol 342897123241
14 CD Leganés 332889112734
15 Levante UD 312887133849
16 R. Valladolid CF 292878132339
17 Villarreal CF 2928611113236
18 RC Celta 252867153647
19 Rayo Vallecano 232865173051
20 SD Huesca 222857162847