actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

CD Leganés

  • Youssef En-Nesyri 42'

1-0

Finalizado

D. Alavés

Municipal de Butarque

Alberola Rojas

Eventos del partido

Sabin MerinoYoussef En-Nesyri
86'
ErasoÓscar
84'
81'
MartínGuidetti
75'
Borja
73'
Martín
63'
SobrinoBorja
Nyom
62'
62'
JonyBurgui
52'
Darko
49'
R. Duarte
Youssef En-Nesyri (1-0)
42'
Recio
39'
VesgaRecio
39'
Óscar
15'

Alineaciones

  • 29Andriy Lunin
  • 24K. Omeruo
  • 12Nyom
  • 22Siovas
  • 5J. Silva
  • 28R. Tarín
  • 8Recio
  • 21Rubén Pérez J.
  • 27Óscar
  • 9Carrillo
  • 26Youssef En-Nesyri
  • Pacheco 1
  • Laguardia 5
  • R. Duarte 3
  • Martín 21
  • Ximo Navarro 15
  • Manu 19
  • Jony 23
  • Ibai 11
  • Darko 20
  • Sobrino 7
  • Calleri 12

Entrenadores

  • Pellegrino
  • Abelardo

Suplentes

  • 13Serantes (ps)
  • 2Juanfran
  • 4Rolan
  • 10El Zhar
  • 17Eraso
  • 18Sabin Merino
  • 23Vesga
  • Sivera (ps) 13
  • Vigaray 2
  • Guidetti 10
  • Burgui 14
  • Borja 18
  • M. Wakaso 22
  • Diéguez 26

LaLiga Santander · Jornada actual 38

18-05-201913:00hLevante UD2-2Atlético de Madrid
18-05-201916:15hR. Valladolid CF0-2Valencia CF
18-05-201916:15hSevilla FC2-0Athletic Club
18-05-201916:15hGetafe CF2-2Villarreal CF
18-05-201916:15hRCD Espanyol2-0Real Sociedad
18-05-201920:45hSD Huesca2-1CD Leganés
18-05-201920:45hRC Celta2-2Rayo Vallecano
18-05-201920:45hD. Alavés2-1Girona FC
19-05-201912:00hReal Madrid0-2Real Betis
19-05-201916:15hSD Eibar2-2FC Barcelona

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 FC Barcelona 873826939036
2 Atlético de Madrid 7638221065529
3 Real Madrid 6838215126346
4 Valencia CF 6138151675135
5 Getafe CF 5938151494835
6 Sevilla FC 5938178136247
7 RCD Espanyol 53381411134850
8 Athletic Club 53381314114145
9 Real Sociedad 50381311144546
10 Real Betis 5038148164452
11 D. Alavés 50381311143950
12 SD Eibar 47381114134650
13 CD Leganés 45381112153743
14 Villarreal CF 44381014144952
15 Levante UD 44381111165966
16 R. Valladolid CF 41381011173251
17 RC Celta 41381011175362
18 Girona FC 3738910193753
19 SD Huesca 3338712194365
20 Rayo Vallecano 323888224170