actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

Atlético de Madrid

  • Kalinić 25'
  • Griezmann 82'
  • Rodrigo 87'

3-0

Finalizado

D. Alavés

Wanda Metropolitano

55.810 espectadores

Hernández Hernández

Eventos del partido

90+2'
Laguardia
Francisco Montero
90+1'
Rodrigo (3-0)
87'
Griezmann (2-0)
82'
81'
MartínSobrino
Thomas
79'
72'
IbaiBurgui
Francisco MonteroLemar
64'
Arias
58'
VitoloKalinić
56'
46'
M. WakasoBorja
37'
Ximo Navarro
L. Hernández
36'
J. M. GiménezL. Hernández
36'
Kalinić (1-0)
25'
Correa
22'
16'
T. Pina
15'
Calleri
Kalinić
5'

Alineaciones

  • 13Oblak
  • 8Saúl
  • 15Savić
  • 21L. Hernández
  • 4Arias
  • 10Correa
  • 11Lemar
  • 5Thomas
  • 14Rodrigo
  • 9Kalinić
  • 7Griezmann
  • Pacheco 1
  • Ximo Navarro 15
  • Laguardia 5
  • R. Duarte 3
  • Martín 21
  • Manu 19
  • M. Wakaso 22
  • T. Pina 8
  • Ibai 11
  • Calleri 12
  • Jony 23

Entrenadores

  • Diego Simeone
  • Abelardo

Suplentes

  • 1Adán (ps)
  • 18Gelson
  • 23Vitolo
  • 24J. M. Giménez
  • 32Borja Garcés
  • 35Francisco Montero
  • 47Joaquín Muñoz
  • Sivera (ps) 13
  • Maripán 6
  • Sobrino 7
  • Guidetti 10
  • Burgui 14
  • Borja 18
  • Darko 20

LaLiga Santander · Jornada actual 29

29-03-201921:00hGirona FC21:00Athletic Club
30-03-201913:00hGetafe CF13:00CD Leganés
30-03-201916:15hFC Barcelona16:15RCD Espanyol
30-03-201918:30hRC Celta18:30Villarreal CF
30-03-201920:45hD. Alavés20:45Atlético de Madrid
31-03-201912:00hLevante UD12:00SD Eibar
31-03-201914:00hRayo Vallecano14:00Real Betis
31-03-201916:15hSevilla FC16:15Valencia CF
31-03-201918:30hR. Valladolid CF18:30Real Sociedad
31-03-201920:45hReal Madrid20:45SD Huesca

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 FC Barcelona 662820627327
2 Atlético de Madrid 562816843919
3 Real Madrid 542817384932
4 Getafe CF 4628121063624
5 D. Alavés 442812883131
6 Sevilla FC 432812794736
7 Valencia CF 402881643023
8 Real Betis 3928116113236
9 Athletic Club 372881372831
10 Real Sociedad 362899103333
11 SD Eibar 352881193638
12 Girona FC 3428810103137
13 RCD Espanyol 342897123241
14 CD Leganés 332889112734
15 Levante UD 312887133849
16 R. Valladolid CF 292878132339
17 Villarreal CF 2928611113236
18 RC Celta 252867153647
19 Rayo Vallecano 232865173051
20 SD Huesca 222857162847