actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

Villarreal CF

  • S. Cazorla 61' (p)

1-2

Finalizado

D. Alavés

  • Maripán 54'
  • Inui 77'

Estadio de la Cerámica

Munuera Montero

Eventos del partido

Víctor Ruiz
89'
85'
InuiM. Wakaso
P. FornalsManuel Morlanes
80'
77'
Inui (1-2)
77'
BorjaBurgui
Samuel ChukwuezeFunes Mori
75'
Álvaro
71'
71'
ManuT. Pina
65'
Laguardia
GerardToko Ekambi
64'
S. Cazorla (1-1) (p)
61'
54'
Maripán (0-1)
40'
Jony
30'
Calleri

Alineaciones

  • 1S. Asenjo
  • 3Álvaro
  • 6Víctor Ruiz
  • 4Funes Mori
  • 28Manuel Morlanes
  • 16Pedraza
  • 2Mario Gaspar
  • 19S. Cazorla
  • 10Iborra
  • 17Toko Ekambi
  • 9Bacca
  • Pacheco 1
  • Vigaray 2
  • Maripán 6
  • R. Duarte 3
  • Laguardia 5
  • Darko 20
  • Manu 19
  • Inui 11
  • Jony 23
  • Calleri 12
  • Borja 18

Entrenadores

  • Javi Calleja
  • Abelardo

Suplentes

  • 13Andrés Fdez (ps)
  • 7Gerard
  • 8P. Fornals
  • 11J. Costa
  • 15Miguelón
  • 22Raba
  • 30Samuel Chukwueze
  • Sivera (ps) 13
  • Ely 4
  • T. Pina 8
  • Guidetti 10
  • Burgui 14
  • Adrián Marín 17
  • M. Wakaso 22

LaLiga Santander · Jornada actual 33

19-04-201921:00hD. Alavés2-2R. Valladolid CF
20-04-201913:00hRC Celta2-1Girona FC
20-04-201916:15hSD Eibar0-1Atlético de Madrid
20-04-201918:30hRayo Vallecano0-0SD Huesca
20-04-201920:45hFC Barcelona2-1Real Sociedad
21-04-201912:00hLevante UD12:00RCD Espanyol
21-04-201914:00hGetafe CF14:00Sevilla FC
21-04-201916:15hReal Madrid16:15Athletic Club
21-04-201918:30hVillarreal CF18:30CD Leganés
21-04-201920:45hReal Betis20:45Valencia CF

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 FC Barcelona 773323828332
2 Atlético de Madrid 683320854821
3 Real Madrid 613219495638
4 Sevilla FC 5232157105439
5 Getafe CF 5132131274029
6 Valencia CF 4932111653627
7 Athletic Club 4632111383637
8 D. Alavés 46331210113542
9 Real Betis 4332127133843
10 Real Sociedad 41331011123941
11 CD Leganés 41321011113236
12 RCD Espanyol 4132118133746
13 SD Eibar 4033913114245
14 RC Celta 353398164756
15 Girona FC 3433810153446
16 Villarreal CF 3332712134045
17 Levante UD 333289154559
18 R. Valladolid CF 3233711152847
19 Rayo Vallecano 283377193657
20 SD Huesca 2633511173555