actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

Villarreal CF

-

16:15H

D. Alavés

LaLiga Santander · Jornada actual 24

15-02-201921:00hSD Eibar2-2Getafe CF
16-02-201913:00hRC Celta1-4Levante UD
16-02-201916:15hRayo Vallecano0-1Atlético de Madrid
16-02-201918:30hReal Sociedad3-0CD Leganés
16-02-201920:45hFC Barcelona1-0R. Valladolid CF
17-02-201912:00hReal Madrid1-2Girona FC
17-02-201916:15hValencia CF0-0RCD Espanyol
17-02-201918:30hVillarreal CF3-0Sevilla FC
17-02-201920:45hReal Betis1-1D. Alavés
18-02-201921:00hSD Huesca21:00Athletic Club

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 FC Barcelona 542416626123
2 Atlético de Madrid 472413833417
3 Real Madrid 452414374129
4 Sevilla FC 372410773828
5 Getafe CF 36249963021
6 D. Alavés 362410682528
7 Real Sociedad 34249783025
8 Real Betis 33249692730
9 Valencia CF 322461442420
10 SD Eibar 312471073334
11 Levante UD 302486103643
12 CD Leganés 29247892530
13 RCD Espanyol 292485112737
14 Athletic Club 272351262328
15 Girona FC 27246992534
16 R. Valladolid CF 262468101929
17 RC Celta 242466123643
18 Villarreal CF 232441192631
19 Rayo Vallecano 232465132741
20 SD Huesca 182346132339