actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

D. Alavés

0-4

Finalizado

Atlético de Madrid

  • Saúl 5'
  • Diego Costa 11'
  • Morata 59'
  • Thomas 84'

Mendizorroza

Melero López

Eventos del partido

88'
Juanfran
84'
Thomas (0-4)
77'
GriezmannCorrea
TwumasiCalleri
73'
M. WakasoT. Pina
68'
62'
MorataKalinić
59'
Morata (0-3)
InuiDarko
58'
Manu
56'
55'
Lemar
T. Pina
50'
46'
Diego Costa
46'
Diego CostaLemar
11'
Diego Costa (0-2)
5'
Saúl (0-1)

Alineaciones

  • 1Pacheco
  • 3R. Duarte
  • 4Ely
  • 15Ximo Navarro
  • 5Laguardia
  • 19Manu
  • 23Jony
  • 8T. Pina
  • 20Darko
  • 10Guidetti
  • 12Calleri
  • Oblak 13
  • Juanfran 20
  • Godín 2
  • Filipe Luis 3
  • J. M. Giménez 24
  • Griezmann 7
  • Koke 6
  • Thomas 5
  • Saúl 8
  • Diego Costa 19
  • Morata 22

Entrenadores

  • Abelardo
  • Diego Simeone

Suplentes

  • 13Sivera (ps)
  • 2Vigaray
  • 11Inui
  • 18Borja
  • 21Martín
  • 22M. Wakaso
  • 24Twumasi
  • Adán (ps) 1
  • Kalinić 9
  • Correa 10
  • Lemar 11
  • Savić 15
  • Nehuen Pérez 18
  • Vitolo 23

LaLiga Santander · Jornada actual 33

19-04-201921:00hD. Alavés2-2R. Valladolid CF
20-04-201913:00hRC Celta2-1Girona FC
20-04-201916:15hSD Eibar0-1Atlético de Madrid
20-04-201918:30hRayo Vallecano0-0SD Huesca
20-04-201920:45hFC Barcelona2-1Real Sociedad
21-04-201912:00hLevante UD12:00RCD Espanyol
21-04-201914:00hGetafe CF14:00Sevilla FC
21-04-201916:15hReal Madrid16:15Athletic Club
21-04-201918:30hVillarreal CF18:30CD Leganés
21-04-201920:45hReal Betis20:45Valencia CF

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 FC Barcelona 773323828332
2 Atlético de Madrid 683320854821
3 Real Madrid 613219495638
4 Sevilla FC 5232157105439
5 Getafe CF 5132131274029
6 Valencia CF 4932111653627
7 Athletic Club 4632111383637
8 D. Alavés 46331210113542
9 Real Betis 4332127133843
10 Real Sociedad 41331011123941
11 CD Leganés 41321011113236
12 RCD Espanyol 4132118133746
13 SD Eibar 4033913114245
14 RC Celta 353398164756
15 Girona FC 3433810153446
16 Villarreal CF 3332712134045
17 Levante UD 333289154559
18 R. Valladolid CF 3233711152847
19 Rayo Vallecano 283377193657
20 SD Huesca 2633511173555