actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

D. Alavés

0-4

Finalizado

Atlético de Madrid

  • Saúl 5'
  • Diego Costa 11'
  • Morata 59'
  • Thomas 84'

Mendizorroza

Melero López

Eventos del partido

88'
Juanfran
84'
Thomas (0-4)
77'
GriezmannCorrea
TwumasiCalleri
73'
M. WakasoT. Pina
68'
62'
MorataKalinić
59'
Morata (0-3)
InuiDarko
58'
Manu
56'
55'
Lemar
T. Pina
50'
46'
Diego Costa
46'
Diego CostaLemar
11'
Diego Costa (0-2)
5'
Saúl (0-1)

Alineaciones

  • 1Pacheco
  • 3R. Duarte
  • 4Ely
  • 15Ximo Navarro
  • 5Laguardia
  • 19Manu
  • 23Jony
  • 8T. Pina
  • 20Darko
  • 10Guidetti
  • 12Calleri
  • Oblak 13
  • Juanfran 20
  • Godín 2
  • Filipe Luis 3
  • J. M. Giménez 24
  • Griezmann 7
  • Koke 6
  • Thomas 5
  • Saúl 8
  • Diego Costa 19
  • Morata 22

Entrenadores

  • Abelardo
  • Diego Simeone

Suplentes

  • 13Sivera (ps)
  • 2Vigaray
  • 11Inui
  • 18Borja
  • 21Martín
  • 22M. Wakaso
  • 24Twumasi
  • Adán (ps) 1
  • Kalinić 9
  • Correa 10
  • Lemar 11
  • Savić 15
  • Nehuen Pérez 18
  • Vitolo 23

LaLiga Santander · Jornada actual 38

18-05-201913:00hLevante UD2-2Atlético de Madrid
18-05-201916:15hR. Valladolid CF0-2Valencia CF
18-05-201916:15hSevilla FC2-0Athletic Club
18-05-201916:15hGetafe CF2-2Villarreal CF
18-05-201916:15hRCD Espanyol2-0Real Sociedad
18-05-201920:45hSD Huesca2-1CD Leganés
18-05-201920:45hRC Celta2-2Rayo Vallecano
18-05-201920:45hD. Alavés2-1Girona FC
19-05-201912:00hReal Madrid0-2Real Betis
19-05-201916:15hSD Eibar2-2FC Barcelona

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 FC Barcelona 873826939036
2 Atlético de Madrid 7638221065529
3 Real Madrid 6838215126346
4 Valencia CF 6138151675135
5 Getafe CF 5938151494835
6 Sevilla FC 5938178136247
7 RCD Espanyol 53381411134850
8 Athletic Club 53381314114145
9 Real Sociedad 50381311144546
10 Real Betis 5038148164452
11 D. Alavés 50381311143950
12 SD Eibar 47381114134650
13 CD Leganés 45381112153743
14 Villarreal CF 44381014144952
15 Levante UD 44381111165966
16 R. Valladolid CF 41381011173251
17 RC Celta 41381011175362
18 Girona FC 3738910193753
19 SD Huesca 3338712194365
20 Rayo Vallecano 323888224170