actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

D. Alavés

  • Borja 57'
  • Sobrino 59'

2-1

Finalizado

RCD Espanyol

  • Léo Baptistão 42' (p)

Mendizorroza

13.102 espectadores

Iglesias Villanueva

Eventos del partido

90+3'
Léo Baptistão
Ximo NavarroIbai
85'
83'
M. RocaPiatti
Adrián MarínJony
81'
78'
Javi LópezHernán Pérez
67'
GraneroMelendo
GuidettiBorja
64'
Sobrino (2-1)
59'
Borja (1-1)
57'
45'
Borja Iglesias
44'
S. Darder
42'
Léo Baptistão (0-1) (p)
Pacheco
40'
Laguardia
39'
Manu
19'
M. Wakaso
17'

Alineaciones

  • 1Pacheco
  • 21Martín
  • 5Laguardia
  • 3R. Duarte
  • 6Maripán
  • 23Jony
  • 19Manu
  • 11Ibai
  • 22M. Wakaso
  • 18Borja
  • 7Sobrino
  • Diego López 13
  • David López 15
  • Dídac Vilà 12
  • Javi López 16
  • Hermoso 22
  • M. Roca 21
  • Granero 23
  • S. Darder 10
  • S. García 9
  • Borja Iglesias 7
  • Léo Baptistão 11

Entrenadores

  • Abelardo
  • Rubi

Suplentes

  • 13Sivera (ps)
  • 10Guidetti
  • 14Burgui
  • 15Ximo Navarro
  • 17Adrián Marín
  • 24Twumasi
  • 27Antonio Perera
  • Roberto (ps) 1
  • Víctor S. 4
  • O. Duarte 6
  • Melendo 14
  • Hernán Pérez 17
  • Piatti 19
  • Puado 20

LaLiga Santander · Jornada actual 29

29-03-201921:00hGirona FC21:00Athletic Club
30-03-201913:00hGetafe CF13:00CD Leganés
30-03-201916:15hFC Barcelona16:15RCD Espanyol
30-03-201918:30hRC Celta18:30Villarreal CF
30-03-201920:45hD. Alavés20:45Atlético de Madrid
31-03-201912:00hLevante UD12:00SD Eibar
31-03-201914:00hRayo Vallecano14:00Real Betis
31-03-201916:15hSevilla FC16:15Valencia CF
31-03-201918:30hR. Valladolid CF18:30Real Sociedad
31-03-201920:45hReal Madrid20:45SD Huesca

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 FC Barcelona 662820627327
2 Atlético de Madrid 562816843919
3 Real Madrid 542817384932
4 Getafe CF 4628121063624
5 D. Alavés 442812883131
6 Sevilla FC 432812794736
7 Valencia CF 402881643023
8 Real Betis 3928116113236
9 Athletic Club 372881372831
10 Real Sociedad 362899103333
11 SD Eibar 352881193638
12 Girona FC 3428810103137
13 RCD Espanyol 342897123241
14 CD Leganés 332889112734
15 Levante UD 312887133849
16 R. Valladolid CF 292878132339
17 Villarreal CF 2928611113236
18 RC Celta 252867153647
19 Rayo Vallecano 232865173051
20 SD Huesca 222857162847