actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

Rayo Vallecano

  • R. D. T. 30'

1-5

Finalizado

Deportivo Alavés

  • Ximo Navarro 8'
  • Ibai 34', 77'
  • Calleri 56'
  • Burgui 90+5'

Estadio de Vallecas

Adrián Cordero Vega

Eventos del partido

90+5'
Burgui (1-5)
82'
R. DuarteMartín
79'
JonyBurgui
77'
Ibai (1-4)
E. VelázquezGorka
73'
Alex AlegríaM. L. S. Trejo
70'
64'
GuidettiSobrino
EmbarbaÁlvaro
57'
56'
Calleri (1-3)
34'
Ibai (1-2)
R. D. T. (1-1)
30'
8'
Ximo Navarro (0-1)

LaLiga Santander · Jornada actual 18

08-01-202121:00hRC Celta0-4Villarreal CF
09-01-202114:00hSevilla FC3-2Real Sociedad
09-01-202116:15hAtlético de Madrid16:15Athletic Club
09-01-202118:30hGranada CF0-4FC Barcelona
09-01-202121:00hCA Osasuna0-0Real Madrid
10-01-202114:00hLevante UD2-1SD Eibar
10-01-202116:15hCádiz CF3-1Deportivo Alavés
10-01-202121:00hReal Valladolid CF0-1Valencia CF
11-01-202119:00hElche CF1-3Getafe CF
11-01-202121:00hSD Huesca0-2Real Betis

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Atlético de Madrid 41161321316
2 Real Madrid 371811433015
3 FC Barcelona 341810443717
4 Villarreal CF 32188822617
5 Real Sociedad 30198652916
6 Sevilla FC 30179352115
7 Granada CF 27188372129
8 RC Celta 23186572228
9 Cádiz CF 23186571522
10 Real Betis 23187292231
11 Levante UD 21175662324
12 Athletic Club 21186392122
13 Getafe CF 20175571518
14 Valencia CF 19184772425
15 SD Eibar 19184771518
16 Deportivo Alavés 18184681623
17 Real Valladolid CF 18184681625
18 Elche CF 16163761421
19 CA Osasuna 15183691527
20 SD Huesca 12181981428