actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

Rayo Vallecano

  • R. D. T. 30'

1-5

Finalizado

D. Alavés

  • Ximo Navarro 8'
  • Ibai 34', 77'
  • Calleri 56'
  • Burgui 90+5'

Estadio de Vallecas

Cordero Vega

Eventos del partido

90+5'
Burgui (1-5)
Giannelli Imbula
90+4'
83'
Martín
82'
R. DuarteMartín
79'
JonyBurgui
77'
Ibai (1-4)
Gorka
73'
E. VelázquezGorka
73'
Alex AlegríaM. L. S. Trejo
70'
64'
GuidettiSobrino
EmbarbaÁlvaro
57'
56'
Calleri (1-3)
A. Ba
35'
34'
Ibai (1-2)
R. D. T. (1-1)
30'
23'
R. Duarte
8'
Ximo Navarro (0-1)

Alineaciones

  • 1Alberto G.
  • 21A. Ba
  • 17Advíncula
  • 7Álex Moreno
  • 16Amat
  • 6Gorka
  • 12Giannelli Imbula
  • 8M. L. S. Trejo
  • 10Kakuta
  • 18Álvaro
  • 9R. D. T.
  • Pacheco 1
  • Ximo Navarro 15
  • Laguardia 5
  • Maripán 6
  • R. Duarte 3
  • (2) Ibai 11
  • Darko 20
  • Jony 23
  • M. Wakaso 22
  • Guidetti 10
  • Calleri 12

Entrenadores

  • Míchel
  • Abelardo

Suplentes

  • 13Dimitrievski (ps)
  • 4Medrán
  • 11Embarba
  • 14Bebé
  • 15Alex Alegría
  • 20E. Velázquez
  • 22Pozo
  • Sivera (ps) 13
  • Sobrino 7
  • Burgui 14
  • Manu 19
  • Martín 21
  • Twumasi 24
  • Diéguez 26

LaLiga Santander · Jornada actual 29

29-03-201921:00hGirona FC21:00Athletic Club
30-03-201913:00hGetafe CF13:00CD Leganés
30-03-201916:15hFC Barcelona16:15RCD Espanyol
30-03-201918:30hRC Celta18:30Villarreal CF
30-03-201920:45hD. Alavés20:45Atlético de Madrid
31-03-201912:00hLevante UD12:00SD Eibar
31-03-201914:00hRayo Vallecano14:00Real Betis
31-03-201916:15hSevilla FC16:15Valencia CF
31-03-201918:30hR. Valladolid CF18:30Real Sociedad
31-03-201920:45hReal Madrid20:45SD Huesca

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 FC Barcelona 662820627327
2 Atlético de Madrid 562816843919
3 Real Madrid 542817384932
4 Getafe CF 4628121063624
5 D. Alavés 442812883131
6 Sevilla FC 432812794736
7 Valencia CF 402881643023
8 Real Betis 3928116113236
9 Athletic Club 372881372831
10 Real Sociedad 362899103333
11 SD Eibar 352881193638
12 Girona FC 3428810103137
13 RCD Espanyol 342897123241
14 CD Leganés 332889112734
15 Levante UD 312887133849
16 R. Valladolid CF 292878132339
17 Villarreal CF 2928611113236
18 RC Celta 252867153647
19 Rayo Vallecano 232865173051
20 SD Huesca 222857162847