actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

D. Alavés

  • Joselu 54'

1-0

Finalizado

Levante UD

Mendizorroza

Eventos del partido

Lucas PérezJoselu
86'
Alberto RodríguezLuis Rioja
83'
78'
Sergio LeónRoger
67'
VukčevićJ. Morales
67'
MeleroRochina
Pere PonsManu
67'
Manu
65'
Joselu (1-0)
54'
45'
Melero
Joselu
37'

Alineaciones

  • 1Pacheco
  • 21Martín
  • 3R. Duarte
  • 6Maripán
  • 4Ely
  • 22M. Wakaso
  • 18Aleix Vidal
  • 11Luis Rioja
  • 19Manu
  • 8T. Pina
  • 9Joselu
  • Aitor Fdez. 13
  • Rubén Vezo 14
  • Miramón 20
  • Toño 3
  • Postigo 15
  • Vukčević 17
  • Melero 22
  • Bardhi 10
  • J. Campaña 24
  • B. Mayoral 21
  • Sergio León 7

Entrenadores

  • Asier Garitano
  • Paco López

Suplentes

  • 13Sivera (ps)
  • 7Lucas Pérez
  • 10Guidetti
  • 17Adrián Marín
  • 20Pere Pons
  • 27Alberto Rodríguez
  • 29Borja Sainz
  • Oier (ps) 1
  • Hernâni 8
  • Roger 9
  • J. Morales 11
  • Rochina 16
  • E. Cabaco 18
  • Coke 23

LaLiga Santander · Jornada actual 4

13-09-201921:00hRCD Mallorca0-0Athletic Club
14-09-201913:00hReal Madrid3-2Levante UD
14-09-201916:00hCD Leganés0-3Villarreal CF
14-09-201918:30hReal Sociedad2-0Atlético de Madrid
14-09-201921:00hFC Barcelona5-2Valencia CF
15-09-201912:00hSD Eibar1-2RCD Espanyol
15-09-201914:00hD. Alavés0-1Sevilla FC
15-09-201916:00hRC Celta0-2Granada CF
15-09-201918:30hR. Valladolid CF1-1C.A. Osasuna
15-09-201921:00hReal Betis1-1Getafe CF

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Sevilla FC 10431051
2 Atlético de Madrid 9430154
3 Real Madrid 8422096
4 Athletic Club 8422041
5 FC Barcelona 74211127
6 Granada CF 7421195
7 Real Sociedad 7421143
8 Levante UD 6420265
9 C.A. Osasuna 6413043
10 Villarreal CF 54121108
11 D. Alavés 5412122
12 R. Valladolid CF 5412145
13 Valencia CF 4411257
14 RCD Mallorca 4411224
15 Real Betis 4411269
16 RC Celta 4411236
17 RCD Espanyol 4411226
18 Getafe CF 3403134
19 SD Eibar 1401347
20 CD Leganés 0400417