actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

D. Alavés

  • Joselu 54'

1-0

Finalizado

Levante UD

Eventos del partido

Lucas PérezJoselu
86'
Alberto RodríguezLuis Rioja
83'
78'
Sergio LeónRoger
67'
VukčevićJ. Morales
67'
MeleroRochina
Pere PonsManu
67'
Manu
65'
Joselu (1-0)
54'
45'
Melero
Joselu
37'

Alineaciones

  • 1Pacheco
  • 21Martín
  • 3R. Duarte
  • 6Maripán
  • 4Ely
  • 22M. Wakaso
  • 18Aleix Vidal
  • 11Luis Rioja
  • 19Manu
  • 8T. Pina
  • 9Joselu
  • Aitor Fdez. 13
  • Rubén Vezo 14
  • Miramón 20
  • Toño 3
  • Postigo 15
  • Vukčević 17
  • Melero 22
  • Bardhi 10
  • J. Campaña 24
  • B. Mayoral 21
  • Sergio León 7

Entrenadores

  • Asier Garitano
  • Paco López

Suplentes

  • 13Sivera (ps)
  • 7Lucas Pérez
  • 10Guidetti
  • 17Adrián Marín
  • 20Pere Pons
  • 27Alberto Rodríguez
  • 29Borja Sainz
  • Oier (ps) 1
  • Hernâni 8
  • Roger 9
  • J. Morales 11
  • Rochina 16
  • E. Cabaco 18
  • Coke 23

LaLiga Santander · Jornada actual 24

14-02-202021:00hValencia CF2-2Atlético de Madrid
15-02-202013:00hRCD Mallorca1-0D. Alavés
15-02-202016:00hFC Barcelona2-1Getafe CF
15-02-202018:30hVillarreal CF2-1Levante UD
15-02-202021:00hGranada CF2-1Real Valladolid CF
16-02-202012:00hSevilla FC2-2RCD Espanyol de Barcelona
16-02-202014:00hCD Leganés0-0Real Betis
16-02-202016:00hSD Eibar-Real Sociedad
16-02-202018:30hAthletic Club0-1C.A. Osasuna
16-02-202021:00hReal Madrid2-2RC Celta

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Real Madrid 532415814616
2 FC Barcelona 522416445729
3 Getafe CF 422412663622
4 Atlético de Madrid 4024101042517
5 Sevilla FC 402411763125
6 Villarreal CF 382411584232
7 Valencia CF 382410863534
8 Real Sociedad 372311483931
9 Granada CF 3324103112931
10 Athletic Club 312471072320
11 C.A. Osasuna 312471073132
12 Real Betis 29247893237
13 Levante UD 292492133036
14 D. Alavés 272476112534
15 Real Valladolid CF 262451182027
16 SD Eibar 242366112232
17 RC Celta 212449112134
18 RCD Mallorca 212463152339
19 CD Leganés 192447131836
20 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 192447132142