actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

D. Alavés

  • Joselu 81'

1-1

Finalizado

CD Leganés

  • Braithwaite 43'

Mendizorroza

Eventos del partido

Lisandro MagallánAleix Vidal
88'
Joselu (1-1)
81'
Borja SainzOliver Burke
77'
77'
R. MesaEraso
72'
J. Silva
Luis Rioja Martín
71'
61'
K. Omeruo
58'
ÓscarRivera
43'
Braithwaite (0-1)
Joselu
42'
8'
Youssef En-Nesyri
Ely
2'

Alineaciones

  • 1Pacheco
  • 21Martín
  • 3R. Duarte
  • 23Ximo Navarro
  • 4Ely
  • 18Aleix Vidal
  • 19Manu
  • 24Oliver Burke
  • 20Pere Pons
  • 9Joselu
  • 7Lucas Pérez
  • Cuéllar 1
  • Chidozie Awaziem 12
  • Bustinza M. 3
  • K. Omeruo 4
  • Rodrigues 24
  • J. Silva 5
  • Óscar 27
  • R. Mesa 6
  • Braithwaite 7
  • Rubén Pérez J. 21
  • Youssef En-Nesyri 26

Entrenadores

  • Asier Garitano
  • Javier Aguirre

Suplentes

  • 13Sivera (ps)
  • 6Lisandro Magallán
  • 10Guidetti
  • 11Luis Rioja
  • 15Javi Muñoz
  • 16D. Torres
  • 29Borja Sainz
  • Juan Soriano (ps) 13
  • Sabin Merino 9
  • Jose Arnáiz 10
  • Rivera 14
  • R. Tarín 15
  • Roberto Rosales 16
  • Eraso 17

LaLiga Santander · Jornada actual 24

14-02-202021:00hValencia CF2-2Atlético de Madrid
15-02-202013:00hRCD Mallorca1-0D. Alavés
15-02-202016:00hFC Barcelona2-1Getafe CF
15-02-202018:30hVillarreal CF2-1Levante UD
15-02-202021:00hGranada CF2-1Real Valladolid CF
16-02-202012:00hSevilla FC2-2RCD Espanyol de Barcelona
16-02-202014:00hCD Leganés0-0Real Betis
16-02-202016:00hSD Eibar-Real Sociedad
16-02-202018:30hAthletic Club0-1C.A. Osasuna
16-02-202021:00hReal Madrid2-2RC Celta

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Real Madrid 532415814616
2 FC Barcelona 522416445729
3 Getafe CF 422412663622
4 Atlético de Madrid 4024101042517
5 Sevilla FC 402411763125
6 Villarreal CF 382411584232
7 Valencia CF 382410863534
8 Real Sociedad 372311483931
9 Granada CF 3324103112931
10 Athletic Club 312471072320
11 C.A. Osasuna 312471073132
12 Real Betis 29247893237
13 Levante UD 292492133036
14 D. Alavés 272476112534
15 Real Valladolid CF 262451182027
16 SD Eibar 242366112232
17 RC Celta 212449112134
18 RCD Mallorca 212463152339
19 CD Leganés 192447131836
20 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 192447132142