actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

D. Alavés

0-0

Finalizado

RCD Espanyol

Mendizorroza

Eventos del partido

91'
Corchia
90+1'
CorchiaJavi López
Aleix Vidal
83'
81'
Víctor CampuzanoFacundo Ferreyra
Pere PonsLucas Pérez
81'
72'
MelendoWu Lei
Borja SainzLuis Rioja
68'
55'
Dídac Vilà
Joselu Manu
55'
M. Wakaso
40'
T. Pina
7'

Alineaciones

  • 1Pacheco
  • 21Martín
  • 4Ely
  • 3R. Duarte
  • 17Adrián Marín
  • 11Luis Rioja
  • 22M. Wakaso
  • 8T. Pina
  • 19Manu
  • 18Aleix Vidal
  • 7Lucas Pérez
  • Diego López 13
  • Corchia 18
  • Calero 24
  • Naldo 5
  • Dídac Vilà 17
  • S. Darder 10
  • Víctor S. 4
  • M. Roca 21
  • Víctor Campuzano 31
  • Matías Vargas 22
  • Melendo 14

Entrenadores

  • Asier Garitano
  • David Gallego

Suplentes

  • 13Sivera (ps)
  • 9Joselu
  • 10Guidetti
  • 15Javi Muñoz
  • 20Pere Pons
  • 27Alberto Rodríguez
  • 29Borja Sainz
  • Andrés (ps) 1
  • Wu Lei 7
  • Facundo Ferreyra 9
  • Javi López 16
  • Bernardo 20
  • Granero 23
  • Pol Lozano 26

LaLiga Santander · Jornada actual 14

22-11-201921:00hLevante UD21:00RCD Mallorca
23-11-201913:00hCD Leganés13:00FC Barcelona
23-11-201916:00hReal Betis16:00Valencia CF
23-11-201918:30hGranada CF18:30Atlético de Madrid
23-11-201921:00hReal Madrid21:00Real Sociedad
24-11-201912:00hRCD Espanyol12:00Getafe CF
24-11-201914:00hC.A. Osasuna14:00Athletic Club
24-11-201916:00hSD Eibar16:00D. Alavés
24-11-201918:30hVillarreal CF18:30RC Celta
24-11-201921:00hR. Valladolid CF21:00Sevilla FC

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 FC Barcelona 25128133315
2 Real Madrid 2512741259
3 Atlético de Madrid 2413661158
4 Sevilla FC 24137331714
5 Real Sociedad 23137242114
6 Athletic Club 2013553138
7 Getafe CF 20135531815
8 Granada CF 20136251917
9 Valencia CF 20135531918
10 C.A. Osasuna 19134721613
11 Villarreal CF 18135352619
12 Levante UD 17135261616
13 R. Valladolid CF 17134541417
14 D. Alavés 15134361418
15 SD Eibar 15134361421
16 RCD Mallorca 14134271219
17 Real Betis 13133461523
18 RC Celta 913238719
19 RCD Espanyol 813229723
20 CD Leganés 613139722