actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

Sevilla FC

  • Lucas Ocampos 77' (p)

1-1

Finalizado

D. Alavés

  • Joselu 70'

Eventos del partido

87'
MartínBorja Sainz
Vázquez
81'
Youssef En-NesyriLuuk de Jong
78'
Lucas Ocampos (1-1) (p)
77'
70'
Joselu (0-1)
64'
Laguardia
58'
Oliver BurkePere Pons
58'
Lubomir FejsaLuis Rioja
SusoNolito
51'
VázquezJordán
51'
Reguilón
48'

Alineaciones

  • 1Tomáš Vaclík
  • 23Reguilón
  • 16J. Navas
  • 3Sergi Gómez
  • 12Jules Koundé
  • 24Jordán
  • 25Fernando
  • 10Banega
  • 5Lucas Ocampos
  • 8Nolito
  • 19Luuk de Jong
  • Pacheco 1
  • Martín 21
  • Lisandro Magallán 6
  • Ximo Navarro 23
  • R. Duarte 3
  • Laguardia 5
  • Manu 19
  • Camarasa 10
  • Lubomir Fejsa 15
  • Oliver Burke 24
  • Joselu 9

Entrenadores

  • Julen Lopetegui
  • Asier Garitano

Suplentes

  • 31Javier Díaz (ps)
  • 7Rony Lopes
  • 14Suso
  • 15Youssef En-Nesyri
  • 17Nemanja Gudelj
  • 18Escudero
  • 22Vázquez
  • Roberto (ps) 13
  • Luis Rioja 11
  • Burgui 14
  • Pere Pons 20
  • Alberto Rodríguez 27
  • Borja Sainz 29
  • Ismael Gutiérrez 35

LaLiga Santander · Jornada actual 24

14-02-202021:00hValencia CF2-2Atlético de Madrid
15-02-202013:00hRCD Mallorca1-0D. Alavés
15-02-202016:00hFC Barcelona2-1Getafe CF
15-02-202018:30hVillarreal CF2-1Levante UD
15-02-202021:00hGranada CF2-1Real Valladolid CF
16-02-202012:00hSevilla FC2-2RCD Espanyol de Barcelona
16-02-202014:00hCD Leganés0-0Real Betis
16-02-202016:00hSD Eibar-Real Sociedad
16-02-202018:30hAthletic Club0-1C.A. Osasuna
16-02-202021:00hReal Madrid2-2RC Celta

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Real Madrid 532415814616
2 FC Barcelona 522416445729
3 Getafe CF 422412663622
4 Atlético de Madrid 4024101042517
5 Sevilla FC 402411763125
6 Villarreal CF 382411584232
7 Valencia CF 382410863534
8 Real Sociedad 372311483931
9 Granada CF 3324103112931
10 Athletic Club 312471072320
11 C.A. Osasuna 312471073132
12 Real Betis 29247893237
13 Levante UD 292492133036
14 D. Alavés 272476112534
15 Real Valladolid CF 262451182027
16 SD Eibar 242366112232
17 RC Celta 212449112134
18 RCD Mallorca 212463152339
19 CD Leganés 192447131836
20 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 192447132142