actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

D. Alavés

  • Lucas Pérez 28' (p)
  • Ely 91'

2-1

Finalizado

Athletic Club

  • Raúl García 17'

Mendizorroza

Antonio Miguel Mateu Lahoz

Eventos del partido

Ely (2-1)
91'
Pere Pons
86'
85'
WilliamsGaizka Larrazabal
Pere PonsCamarasa
81'
80'
Raúl GarcíaAduriz
77'
CapaI. Lekue
Oliver BurkeJoselu
71'
Ely
52'
EdgarMartín
45'
Martín
33'
31'
Dani García
31'
I. Martínez
Ximo Navarro
31'
Lucas Pérez (1-1) (p)
28'
26'
Núñez
20'
Capa
17'
Raúl García (0-1)

Alineaciones

  • 1Pacheco
  • 3R. Duarte
  • 23Ximo Navarro
  • 5Laguardia
  • 4Ely
  • 21Martín
  • 18Aleix Vidal
  • 19Manu
  • 10Camarasa
  • 9Joselu
  • 7Lucas Pérez
  • Unai Simón 1
  • Yeray 5
  • Núñez 3
  • Yuri B. 17
  • I. Martínez 4
  • Capa 21
  • Vesga 16
  • Dani García 14
  • Muniain 10
  • Williams 9
  • Raúl García 22

Entrenadores

  • Asier Garitano
  • Gaizka Garitano

Suplentes

  • 31Aritz Castro (ps)
  • 6Lisandro Magallán
  • 15Lubomir Fejsa
  • 16Edgar
  • 20Pere Pons
  • 24Oliver Burke
  • 29Borja Sainz
  • Herrerín (ps) 13
  • San José 6
  • Unai López 8
  • Gaizka Larrazabal 12
  • I. Lekue 15
  • Ibai 19
  • Aduriz 20

LaLiga Santander · Jornada actual 35

07-07-202019:30hValencia CF2-1Real Valladolid CF
07-07-202022:00hRC Celta1-1Atlético de Madrid
08-07-202020:30hGetafe CF1-3Villarreal CF
08-07-202020:30hReal Betis3-0C.A. Osasuna
08-07-202022:00hFC Barcelona1-0RCD Espanyol de Barcelona
09-07-202019:30hRCD Mallorca2-0Levante UD
09-07-202019:30hSD Eibar0-0CD Leganés
09-07-202022:00hAthletic Club1-2Sevilla FC
10-07-202019:30hReal Sociedad2-3Granada CF
10-07-202022:00hReal Madrid2-0D. Alavés

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Real Madrid 803524836421
2 FC Barcelona 763523757936
3 Atlético de Madrid 6335161544726
4 Sevilla FC 6335171265134
5 Villarreal CF 5735176125745
6 Getafe CF 53351411104334
7 Real Sociedad 5135156145346
8 Valencia CF 50351311114551
9 Granada CF 5035148134542
10 Athletic Club 48351212113931
11 C.A. Osasuna 45351112124050
12 Levante UD 4335127164249
13 Real Betis 41351011144755
14 Real Valladolid CF 3935815122939
15 SD Eibar 363599173451
16 RC Celta 3635715133444
17 D. Alavés 353598183253
18 RCD Mallorca 323595213759
19 CD Leganés 2935611182549
20 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 243559212755