actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

D. Alavés

  • Lucas Pérez 28' (p)
  • Ely 91'

2-1

Finalizado

Athletic Club

  • Raúl García 17'

Mendizorroza

Antonio Miguel Mateu Lahoz

Eventos del partido

Ely (2-1)
91'
Pere Pons
86'
85'
WilliamsGaizka Larrazabal
Pere PonsCamarasa
81'
80'
Raúl GarcíaAduriz
77'
CapaI. Lekue
Oliver BurkeJoselu
71'
Ely
52'
EdgarMartín
45'
Martín
33'
31'
Dani García
31'
I. Martínez
Ximo Navarro
31'
Lucas Pérez (1-1) (p)
28'
26'
Núñez
20'
Capa
17'
Raúl García (0-1)

Alineaciones

  • 1Pacheco
  • 3R. Duarte
  • 23Ximo Navarro
  • 5Laguardia
  • 4Ely
  • 21Martín
  • 18Aleix Vidal
  • 19Manu
  • 10Camarasa
  • 9Joselu
  • 7Lucas Pérez
  • Unai Simón 1
  • Yeray 5
  • Núñez 3
  • Yuri B. 17
  • I. Martínez 4
  • Capa 21
  • Vesga 16
  • Dani García 14
  • Muniain 10
  • Williams 9
  • Raúl García 22

Entrenadores

  • Asier Garitano
  • Gaizka Garitano

Suplentes

  • 31Aritz Castro (ps)
  • 6Lisandro Magallán
  • 15Lubomir Fejsa
  • 16Edgar
  • 20Pere Pons
  • 24Oliver Burke
  • 29Borja Sainz
  • Herrerín (ps) 13
  • San José 6
  • Unai López 8
  • Gaizka Larrazabal 12
  • I. Lekue 15
  • Ibai 19
  • Aduriz 20

LaLiga Santander · Jornada actual 28

15-03-2020Valencia CF-Levante UD
15-03-2020Sevilla FC-Real Betis
15-03-2020Real Sociedad-C.A. Osasuna
15-03-2020Real Madrid-SD Eibar
15-03-2020RCD Mallorca-FC Barcelona
15-03-2020CD Leganés-Real Valladolid CF
15-03-2020Granada CF-Getafe CF
15-03-2020RCD Espanyol de Barcelona-D. Alavés
15-03-2020RC Celta-Villarreal CF
15-03-2020Athletic Club-Atlético de Madrid

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 FC Barcelona 582718456331
2 Real Madrid 562716834919
3 Sevilla FC 472713863929
4 Real Sociedad 462714494533
5 Getafe CF 462713773725
6 Atlético de Madrid 4527111243121
7 Valencia CF 422711973839
8 Villarreal CF 3827115114438
9 Granada CF 3827115113332
10 Athletic Club 372791082923
11 C.A. Osasuna 342781093438
12 Real Betis 332789103843
13 Levante UD 3327103143240
14 D. Alavés 322788112937
15 Real Valladolid CF 2927611102333
16 SD Eibar 272776142741
17 RC Celta 2627511112234
18 RCD Mallorca 252774162844
19 CD Leganés 232758142139
20 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 202748152346