actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

D. Alavés

  • Borja Sainz 56'
  • Martín 96'

2-0

Finalizado

Real Sociedad

Mendizorroza

Santiago Jaime Latre

Eventos del partido

Martín (2-0)
96'
Pere PonsCamarasa
94'
93'
Llorente R.Gorosabel
MartínLuis Rioja
91'
Lubomir FejsaLucas Pérez
90'
T. Pina
87'
EdgarBorja Sainz
83'
81'
Zaldúa
T. Pina
71'
70'
AritzMartín Zubimendi
65'
Willian J.Alexander Isak
65'
ZurutuzaRobin Le Normand
64'
ØdegaardPortu
Borja Sainz (1-0)
56'
54'
Zaldúa
R. Duarte
51'
49'
Aritz
42'
Llorente R.

Alineaciones

  • 13Roberto
  • 3R. Duarte
  • 5Laguardia
  • 23Ximo Navarro
  • 6Lisandro Magallán
  • 11Luis Rioja
  • 8T. Pina
  • 29Borja Sainz
  • 10Camarasa
  • 9Joselu
  • 7Lucas Pérez
  • A. Remiro 1
  • Llorente R. 3
  • Aihen Muñoz 12
  • Zaldúa 2
  • Aritz 6
  • Zubeldia 5
  • Oyarzabal 10
  • Januzaj 11
  • Zurutuza 17
  • Ødegaard 21
  • Willian J. 9

Entrenadores

  • Asier Garitano
  • Imanol Alguacil

Suplentes

  • 31Aritz Castro (ps)
  • 15Lubomir Fejsa
  • 16Edgar
  • 17Adrián Marín
  • 19Manu
  • 20Pere Pons
  • 21Martín
  • 24Oliver Burke
  • 27Alberto Rodríguez
  • 28J. Lopez
  • 32Paulino De la Fuente
  • 35Ismael Gutiérrez
  • Moyà (ps) 13
  • Andoni Zubiaurre (ps) 30
  • Portu 7
  • Gorosabel 18
  • Alexander Isak 19
  • Nacho Monreal 20
  • Robin Le Normand 24
  • Pacheco 26
  • Roberto López 28
  • Näis Djouahra 31
  • Julen Lobete 35
  • Martín Zubimendi 36

LaLiga Santander · Jornada actual 35

07-07-202019:30hValencia CF2-1Real Valladolid CF
07-07-202022:00hRC Celta1-1Atlético de Madrid
08-07-202020:30hGetafe CF1-3Villarreal CF
08-07-202020:30hReal Betis3-0C.A. Osasuna
08-07-202022:00hFC Barcelona1-0RCD Espanyol de Barcelona
09-07-202019:30hRCD Mallorca2-0Levante UD
09-07-202019:30hSD Eibar0-0CD Leganés
09-07-202022:00hAthletic Club1-2Sevilla FC
10-07-202019:30hReal Sociedad2-3Granada CF
10-07-202022:00hReal Madrid2-0D. Alavés

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Real Madrid 803524836421
2 FC Barcelona 763523757936
3 Atlético de Madrid 6335161544726
4 Sevilla FC 6335171265134
5 Villarreal CF 5735176125745
6 Getafe CF 53351411104334
7 Real Sociedad 5135156145346
8 Valencia CF 50351311114551
9 Granada CF 5035148134542
10 Athletic Club 48351212113931
11 C.A. Osasuna 45351112124050
12 Levante UD 4335127164249
13 Real Betis 41351011144755
14 Real Valladolid CF 3935815122939
15 SD Eibar 363599173451
16 RC Celta 3635715133444
17 D. Alavés 353598183253
18 RCD Mallorca 323595213759
19 CD Leganés 2935611182549
20 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 243559212755