actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

D. Alavés

0-2

Finalizado

Granada CF

  • Antoñin 25'
  • Soldado 49'

Mendizorroza

Eduardo Prieto Iglesias

Eventos del partido

Pere Pons
96'
Martín
91'
89'
Gil DiasMario Rodríguez
Adrián MarínR. Duarte
84'
73'
Antonio PuertasVíctor Díaz
Pere PonsT. Pina
70'
68'
SoldadoCarlos Fdez
68'
HerreraYan Eteki
EdgarAleix Vidal
63'
Oliver BurkeXimo Navarro
63'
62'
Soldado
MartínLuis Rioja
62'
49'
Soldado (0-2)
R. Duarte
46'
45'
AntoñinMachís
37'
Antoñin
25'
Antoñin (0-1)

Alineaciones

  • 13Roberto
  • 6Lisandro Magallán
  • 5Laguardia
  • 3R. Duarte
  • 23Ximo Navarro
  • 11Luis Rioja
  • 18Aleix Vidal
  • 8T. Pina
  • 10Camarasa
  • 9Joselu
  • 7Lucas Pérez
  • Aarón 13
  • Domingos Duarte 22
  • Vallejo 20
  • Martínez 5
  • Herrera 21
  • Antonio Puertas 10
  • Gil Dias 17
  • Azeez 12
  • Foulquier 2
  • Antoñin 18
  • Soldado 9

Entrenadores

  • Asier Garitano
  • Diego Martínez

Suplentes

  • 31Aritz Castro (ps)
  • 4Ely
  • 15Lubomir Fejsa
  • 16Edgar
  • 17Adrián Marín
  • 19Manu
  • 20Pere Pons
  • 21Martín
  • 24Oliver Burke
  • 27Alberto Rodríguez
  • 29Borja Sainz
  • 36Mahmoud Abdallahi
  • Unai Etxebarria (ps) 35
  • João Costa (ps) 40
  • Yan Eteki 8
  • Ismail Köybasi 11
  • F. Vico 14
  • Carlos Neva 15
  • Víctor Díaz 16
  • Machís 23
  • Carlos Fdez 24
  • Mario Rodríguez 31

LaLiga Santander · Jornada actual 35

07-07-202019:30hValencia CF2-1Real Valladolid CF
07-07-202022:00hRC Celta1-1Atlético de Madrid
08-07-202020:30hGetafe CF1-3Villarreal CF
08-07-202020:30hReal Betis3-0C.A. Osasuna
08-07-202022:00hFC Barcelona1-0RCD Espanyol de Barcelona
09-07-202019:30hRCD Mallorca2-0Levante UD
09-07-202019:30hSD Eibar0-0CD Leganés
09-07-202022:00hAthletic Club1-2Sevilla FC
10-07-202019:30hReal Sociedad2-3Granada CF
10-07-202022:00hReal Madrid2-0D. Alavés

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Real Madrid 803524836421
2 FC Barcelona 763523757936
3 Atlético de Madrid 6335161544726
4 Sevilla FC 6335171265134
5 Villarreal CF 5735176125745
6 Getafe CF 53351411104334
7 Real Sociedad 5135156145346
8 Valencia CF 50351311114551
9 Granada CF 5035148134542
10 Athletic Club 48351212113931
11 C.A. Osasuna 45351112124050
12 Levante UD 4335127164249
13 Real Betis 41351011144755
14 Real Valladolid CF 3935815122939
15 SD Eibar 363599173451
16 RC Celta 3635715133444
17 D. Alavés 353598183253
18 RCD Mallorca 323595213759
19 CD Leganés 2935611182549
20 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 243559212755