actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

Real Valladolid CF

  • Joaquín 88'

1-0

Finalizado

D. Alavés

Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla

Santiago Jaime Latre

Eventos del partido

Enes Ünal
95'
Óscar Plano
90'
89'
T. PinaManu
89'
CamarasaBorja Sainz
Joaquín (1-0)
88'
K. OlivasSergi Guardiola
78'
Kike PérezRubén Alcaraz
78'
Enes ÜnalMiguel De la Fuente
62'
58'
Lubomir FejsaJoselu
Óscar PlanoHervías
57'
WaldoToni
57'
57'
Lucas PérezPere Pons
39'
T. Pina
33'
Lubomir Fejsa
31'
Adrián Marín
32'
R. DuarteAdrián Marín
Miguel De la Fuente
28'

Alineaciones

  • 1Masip
  • 17Moyano
  • 24Joaquín
  • 6Raúl C.
  • 5Javi Sánchez
  • 11Hervías
  • 19Toni
  • 16Fede S.
  • 14Rubén Alcaraz
  • 7Sergi Guardiola
  • 29Miguel De la Fuente
  • Roberto 13
  • R. Duarte 3
  • Laguardia 5
  • Martín 21
  • Lisandro Magallán 6
  • Edgar 16
  • T. Pina 8
  • Lubomir Fejsa 15
  • Oliver Burke 24
  • Camarasa 10
  • Lucas Pérez 7

Entrenadores

  • Sergio González
  • Asier Garitano

Suplentes

  • 26Samuel Pérez (ps)
  • 3Hatem Ben Arfa
  • 4K. Olivas
  • 9Enes Ünal
  • 10Óscar Plano
  • 18Antoñito
  • 22Nacho
  • 23Waldo
  • 27Salisu
  • 28Kike Pérez
  • 35Víctor García
  • Aritz Castro (ps) 31
  • Ely 4
  • Joselu 9
  • Luis Rioja 11
  • Adrián Marín 17
  • Manu 19
  • Pere Pons 20
  • Alberto Rodríguez 27
  • Borja Sainz 29
  • Ismael Gutiérrez 35
  • Mahmoud Abdallahi 36
  • Jose Luis Rodriguez 38

LaLiga Santander · Jornada actual 36

11-07-202017:00hC.A. Osasuna2-1RC Celta
11-07-202019:30hReal Valladolid CF0-1FC Barcelona
11-07-202022:00hAtlético de Madrid1-0Real Betis
12-07-202014:00hRCD Espanyol de Barcelona14:00SD Eibar
12-07-202017:00hLevante UD17:00Athletic Club
12-07-202019:30hCD Leganés19:30Valencia CF
12-07-202022:00hSevilla FC22:00RCD Mallorca
13-07-202019:30hVillarreal CF19:30Real Sociedad
13-07-202019:30hD. Alavés19:30Getafe CF
13-07-202022:00hGranada CF22:00Real Madrid

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Real Madrid 803524836421
2 FC Barcelona 793624758036
3 Atlético de Madrid 6636171544826
4 Sevilla FC 6335171265134
5 Villarreal CF 5735176125745
6 Getafe CF 53351411104334
7 Real Sociedad 5135156145346
8 Valencia CF 50351311114551
9 Granada CF 5035148134542
10 Athletic Club 48351212113931
11 C.A. Osasuna 48361212124251
12 Levante UD 4335127164249
13 Real Betis 41361011154756
14 Real Valladolid CF 3936815132940
15 SD Eibar 363599173451
16 RC Celta 3636715143546
17 D. Alavés 353598183253
18 RCD Mallorca 323595213759
19 CD Leganés 2935611182549
20 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 243559212755