actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

D. Alavés

0-1

Finalizado

Sevilla FC

  • Jordán 37'

Mendizorroza

Eventos del partido

90+2'
Lucas Ocampos
90+2'
Diego Carlos
Laguardia
90+2'
M. Wakaso
90+2'
Borja Sainz
90+1'
90'
Nemanja Gudelj
78'
ÓliverVázquez
R. Duarte
77'
75'
Reguilón
70'
Luuk de JongChicharito
Borja SainzAleix Vidal
70'
67'
JordánNemanja Gudelj
ManuLucas Pérez
59'
58'
Carriço
Oliver Burke
47'
Oliver BurkePere Pons
46'
37'
Jordán (0-1)

Alineaciones

  • 1Pacheco
  • 21Martín
  • 5Laguardia
  • 4Ely
  • 3R. Duarte
  • 22M. Wakaso
  • 18Aleix Vidal
  • 20Pere Pons
  • 8T. Pina
  • 7Lucas Pérez
  • 9Joselu
  • Tomáš Vaclík 1
  • Carriço 6
  • J. Navas 16
  • Diego Carlos 20
  • Reguilón 23
  • Jordán 24
  • Fernando 25
  • Banega 10
  • Lucas Ocampos 5
  • Luuk de Jong 19
  • Óliver 21

Entrenadores

  • Asier Garitano
  • Julen Lopetegui

Suplentes

  • 13Sivera (ps)
  • 6Lisandro Magallán
  • 17Adrián Marín
  • 19Manu
  • 24Oliver Burke
  • 27Alberto Rodríguez
  • 29Borja Sainz
  • Bono (ps) 13
  • Munir 11
  • Jules Koundé 12
  • Chicharito 14
  • Nemanja Gudelj 17
  • Escudero 18
  • Vázquez 22

LaLiga Santander · Jornada actual 14

22-11-201921:00hLevante UD21:00RCD Mallorca
23-11-201913:00hCD Leganés13:00FC Barcelona
23-11-201916:00hReal Betis16:00Valencia CF
23-11-201918:30hGranada CF18:30Atlético de Madrid
23-11-201921:00hReal Madrid21:00Real Sociedad
24-11-201912:00hRCD Espanyol12:00Getafe CF
24-11-201914:00hC.A. Osasuna14:00Athletic Club
24-11-201916:00hSD Eibar16:00D. Alavés
24-11-201918:30hVillarreal CF18:30RC Celta
24-11-201921:00hR. Valladolid CF21:00Sevilla FC

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 FC Barcelona 25128133315
2 Real Madrid 2512741259
3 Atlético de Madrid 2413661158
4 Sevilla FC 24137331714
5 Real Sociedad 23137242114
6 Athletic Club 2013553138
7 Getafe CF 20135531815
8 Granada CF 20136251917
9 Valencia CF 20135531918
10 C.A. Osasuna 19134721613
11 Villarreal CF 18135352619
12 Levante UD 17135261616
13 R. Valladolid CF 17134541417
14 D. Alavés 15134361418
15 SD Eibar 15134361421
16 RCD Mallorca 14134271219
17 Real Betis 13133461523
18 RC Celta 913238719
19 RCD Espanyol 813229723
20 CD Leganés 613139722