actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

D. Alavés

0-1

Finalizado

Sevilla FC

  • Jordán 37'

Mendizorroza

Eventos del partido

90+2'
Lucas Ocampos
90+2'
Diego Carlos
Laguardia
90+2'
M. Wakaso
90+2'
Borja Sainz
90+1'
90'
Nemanja Gudelj
78'
ÓliverVázquez
R. Duarte
77'
75'
Reguilón
70'
Luuk de JongChicharito
Borja SainzAleix Vidal
70'
67'
JordánNemanja Gudelj
ManuLucas Pérez
59'
58'
Carriço
Oliver Burke
47'
Oliver BurkePere Pons
46'
37'
Jordán (0-1)

Alineaciones

  • 1Pacheco
  • 21Martín
  • 5Laguardia
  • 4Ely
  • 3R. Duarte
  • 22M. Wakaso
  • 18Aleix Vidal
  • 20Pere Pons
  • 8T. Pina
  • 7Lucas Pérez
  • 9Joselu
  • Tomáš Vaclík 1
  • Carriço 6
  • J. Navas 16
  • Diego Carlos 20
  • Reguilón 23
  • Jordán 24
  • Fernando 25
  • Banega 10
  • Lucas Ocampos 5
  • Luuk de Jong 19
  • Óliver 21

Entrenadores

  • Asier Garitano
  • Julen Lopetegui

Suplentes

  • 13Sivera (ps)
  • 6Lisandro Magallán
  • 17Adrián Marín
  • 19Manu
  • 24Oliver Burke
  • 27Alberto Rodríguez
  • 29Borja Sainz
  • Bono (ps) 13
  • Munir 11
  • Jules Koundé 12
  • Chicharito 14
  • Nemanja Gudelj 17
  • Escudero 18
  • Vázquez 22

LaLiga Santander · Jornada actual 4

13-09-201921:00hRCD Mallorca0-0Athletic Club
14-09-201913:00hReal Madrid3-2Levante UD
14-09-201916:00hCD Leganés0-3Villarreal CF
14-09-201918:30hReal Sociedad2-0Atlético de Madrid
14-09-201921:00hFC Barcelona5-2Valencia CF
15-09-201912:00hSD Eibar1-2RCD Espanyol
15-09-201914:00hD. Alavés0-1Sevilla FC
15-09-201916:00hRC Celta0-2Granada CF
15-09-201918:30hR. Valladolid CF1-1C.A. Osasuna
15-09-201921:00hReal Betis1-1Getafe CF

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Sevilla FC 10431051
2 Atlético de Madrid 9430154
3 Real Madrid 8422096
4 Athletic Club 8422041
5 FC Barcelona 74211127
6 Granada CF 7421195
7 Real Sociedad 7421143
8 Levante UD 6420265
9 C.A. Osasuna 6413043
10 Villarreal CF 54121108
11 D. Alavés 5412122
12 R. Valladolid CF 5412145
13 Valencia CF 4411257
14 RCD Mallorca 4411224
15 Real Betis 4411269
16 RC Celta 4411236
17 RCD Espanyol 4411226
18 Getafe CF 3403134
19 SD Eibar 1401347
20 CD Leganés 0400417