actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

D. Alavés

0-1

Finalizado

Sevilla FC

  • Jordán 37'

Eventos del partido

90+2'
Lucas Ocampos
90+2'
Diego Carlos
Laguardia
90+2'
M. Wakaso
90+2'
Borja Sainz
90+1'
90'
Nemanja Gudelj
78'
ÓliverVázquez
R. Duarte
77'
75'
Reguilón
70'
Luuk de JongChicharito
Borja SainzAleix Vidal
70'
67'
JordánNemanja Gudelj
ManuLucas Pérez
59'
58'
Carriço
Oliver Burke
47'
Oliver BurkePere Pons
46'
37'
Jordán (0-1)

Alineaciones

  • 1Pacheco
  • 21Martín
  • 5Laguardia
  • 4Ely
  • 3R. Duarte
  • 22M. Wakaso
  • 18Aleix Vidal
  • 20Pere Pons
  • 8T. Pina
  • 7Lucas Pérez
  • 9Joselu
  • Tomáš Vaclík 1
  • Carriço 6
  • J. Navas 16
  • Diego Carlos 20
  • Reguilón 23
  • Jordán 24
  • Fernando 25
  • Banega 10
  • Lucas Ocampos 5
  • Luuk de Jong 19
  • Óliver 21

Entrenadores

  • Asier Garitano
  • Julen Lopetegui

Suplentes

  • 13Sivera (ps)
  • 6Lisandro Magallán
  • 17Adrián Marín
  • 19Manu
  • 24Oliver Burke
  • 27Alberto Rodríguez
  • 29Borja Sainz
  • Bono (ps) 13
  • Munir 11
  • Jules Koundé 12
  • Chicharito 14
  • Nemanja Gudelj 17
  • Escudero 18
  • Vázquez 22

LaLiga Santander · Jornada actual 24

14-02-202021:00hValencia CF2-2Atlético de Madrid
15-02-202013:00hRCD Mallorca1-0D. Alavés
15-02-202016:00hFC Barcelona2-1Getafe CF
15-02-202018:30hVillarreal CF2-1Levante UD
15-02-202021:00hGranada CF2-1Real Valladolid CF
16-02-202012:00hSevilla FC2-2RCD Espanyol de Barcelona
16-02-202014:00hCD Leganés0-0Real Betis
16-02-202016:00hSD Eibar-Real Sociedad
16-02-202018:30hAthletic Club0-1C.A. Osasuna
16-02-202021:00hReal Madrid2-2RC Celta

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Real Madrid 532415814616
2 FC Barcelona 522416445729
3 Getafe CF 422412663622
4 Atlético de Madrid 4024101042517
5 Sevilla FC 402411763125
6 Villarreal CF 382411584232
7 Valencia CF 382410863534
8 Real Sociedad 372311483931
9 Granada CF 3324103112931
10 Athletic Club 312471072320
11 C.A. Osasuna 312471073132
12 Real Betis 29247893237
13 Levante UD 292492133036
14 D. Alavés 272476112534
15 Real Valladolid CF 262451182027
16 SD Eibar 242366112232
17 RC Celta 212449112134
18 RCD Mallorca 212463152339
19 CD Leganés 192447131836
20 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 192447132142