actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

Deportivo Alavés

  • Joselu 59'

1-4

Finalizado

Real Madrid

  • Casemiro 15'
  • Benzema 41', 70'
  • Eden Hazard 46'

Mendizorroza

Alejandro José Hernández Hernández

Eventos del partido

Edgar
92'
87'
Benzema
86'
Ferland Mendy
Borja Sainz
85'
Laguardia
79'
DeyversonJoselu
78'
77'
AsensioIsco
77'
ModrićOdriozola
Pere PonsT. Pina
72'
70'
Benzema (1-4)
63'
Eden HazardVinicius
59'
Eder Militão
Joselu (1-3)
59'
Manu
49'
46'
Eden Hazard (0-3)
ManuRodrigo Battaglia
45'
Lucas PérezLuis Rioja
45'
Borja SainzXimo Navarro
45'
41'
Benzema (0-2)
15'
Casemiro (0-1)
Ximo Navarro
10'

Alineaciones

  • 1Pacheco
  • 3R. Duarte
  • 22Florian Lejeune
  • 5Laguardia
  • 23Ximo Navarro
  • 8T. Pina
  • 6Rodrigo Battaglia
  • 21Martín
  • 11Luis Rioja
  • 16Edgar
  • 9Joselu
  • Courtois 1
  • Ferland Mendy 23
  • L. Vázquez 17
  • Eder Militão 3
  • Varane 5
  • Casemiro 14
  • Modrić 10
  • Kroos 8
  • Asensio 11
  • Benzema 9
  • Eden Hazard 7

Entrenadores

  • Abelardo
  • Zidane

Suplentes

  • 13Sivera (ps)
  • 2Alberto Rodríguez
  • 7Lucas Pérez
  • 14Deyverson
  • 17Adrián Marín
  • 18Burgui
  • 19Manu
  • 20Pere Pons
  • 24Jota
  • 26J. Lopez
  • 29Borja Sainz
  • Andriy Lunin (ps) 13
  • Diego Altube (ps) 26
  • Marcelo 12
  • Odriozola 19
  • Vinicius 20
  • Isco 22
  • Mariano 24
  • Blanco 31
  • Chust 32

LaLiga Santander · Jornada actual 38

21-05-202121:00hLevante UD2-2Cádiz CF
22-05-202118:00hRC Celta2-3Real Betis
22-05-202118:00hSD Eibar0-1FC Barcelona
22-05-202118:00hSD Huesca0-0Valencia CF
22-05-202118:00hCA Osasuna0-1Real Sociedad
22-05-202118:00hReal Madrid2-1Villarreal CF
22-05-202118:00hReal Valladolid CF1-2Atlético de Madrid
22-05-202118:00hElche CF2-0Athletic Club
23-05-202118:30hGranada CF0-0Getafe CF
23-05-202121:00hSevilla FC1-0Deportivo Alavés

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Atlético de Madrid 863826846725
2 Real Madrid 843825946728
3 FC Barcelona 793824778538
4 Sevilla FC 773824595333
5 Real Sociedad 62381711105938
6 Real Betis 61381710115050
7 Villarreal CF 58381513106044
8 RC Celta 53381411135557
9 Granada CF 4638137184765
10 Athletic Club 46381113144642
11 CA Osasuna 44381111163748
12 Cádiz CF 44381111163658
13 Valencia CF 43381013155053
14 Levante UD 4138914154657
15 Getafe CF 3838911182843
16 Deportivo Alavés 3838911183657
17 Elche CF 3638812183455
18 SD Huesca 3438713183453
19 Real Valladolid CF 3138516173457
20 SD Eibar 3038612202952