actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

Deportivo Alavés

  • Joselu 59'

1-4

Finalizado

Real Madrid

  • Casemiro 15'
  • Benzema 41', 70'
  • Eden Hazard 46'

Mendizorroza

Alejandro José Hernández Hernández

Eventos del partido

Edgar
92'
87'
Benzema
86'
Ferland Mendy
Borja Sainz
85'
Laguardia
79'
DeyversonJoselu
78'
77'
AsensioIsco
77'
ModrićOdriozola
Pere PonsT. Pina
72'
70'
Benzema (1-4)
63'
Eden HazardVinicius
59'
Eder Militão
Joselu (1-3)
59'
Manu
49'
46'
Eden Hazard (0-3)
ManuRodrigo Battaglia
45'
Lucas PérezLuis Rioja
45'
Borja SainzXimo Navarro
45'
41'
Benzema (0-2)
15'
Casemiro (0-1)
Ximo Navarro
10'

Alineaciones

  • 1Pacheco
  • 3R. Duarte
  • 22Florian Lejeune
  • 5Laguardia
  • 23Ximo Navarro
  • 8T. Pina
  • 6Rodrigo Battaglia
  • 21Martín
  • 11Luis Rioja
  • 16Edgar
  • 9Joselu
  • Courtois 1
  • Ferland Mendy 23
  • L. Vázquez 17
  • Eder Militão 3
  • Varane 5
  • Casemiro 14
  • Modrić 10
  • Kroos 8
  • Asensio 11
  • Benzema 9
  • Eden Hazard 7

Entrenadores

  • Abelardo
  • Zidane

Suplentes

  • 13Sivera (ps)
  • 2Alberto Rodríguez
  • 7Lucas Pérez
  • 14Deyverson
  • 17Adrián Marín
  • 18Burgui
  • 19Manu
  • 20Pere Pons
  • 24Jota
  • 26J. Lopez
  • 29Borja Sainz
  • Andriy Lunin (ps) 13
  • Diego Altube (ps) 26
  • Marcelo 12
  • Odriozola 19
  • Vinicius 20
  • Isco 22
  • Mariano 24
  • Blanco 31
  • Chust 32

LaLiga Santander · Jornada actual 26

05-03-202121:00hValencia CF21:00Villarreal CF
06-03-202114:00hReal Valladolid CF14:00Getafe CF
06-03-202116:15hElche CF16:15Sevilla FC
06-03-202118:30hCádiz CF18:30SD Eibar
06-03-202121:00hCA Osasuna21:00FC Barcelona
07-03-202114:00hSD Huesca14:00RC Celta
07-03-202116:15hAtlético de Madrid16:15Real Madrid
07-03-202118:30hReal Sociedad18:30Levante UD
07-03-202121:00hAthletic Club21:00Granada CF
08-03-202121:00hReal Betis21:00Deportivo Alavés

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Atlético de Madrid 582418424716
2 FC Barcelona 532516545522
3 Real Madrid 532516544320
4 Sevilla FC 482415363418
5 Real Sociedad 422511954221
6 Real Betis 3925123103338
7 Villarreal CF 372581343327
8 Granada CF 332596103142
9 Levante UD 322571173534
10 Athletic Club 302486103428
11 RC Celta 30257993037
12 CA Osasuna 282577112333
13 Getafe CF 272576122030
14 Valencia CF 272569103035
15 Cádiz CF 252567122141
16 SD Eibar 2225410112028
17 Real Valladolid CF 2225410112336
18 Deportivo Alavés 222557132039
19 Elche CF 212449112136
20 SD Huesca 2025311112236