actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

Deportivo Alavés

  • Joselu 66'

1-0

Finalizado

Real Valladolid CF

Eventos del partido

Edgar
92'
DeyversonJoselu
91'
88'
Rubén Alcaraz
Rodrigo Battaglia
81'
82'
Fede S.
Rodrigo BattagliaManu
82'
79'
Óscar PlanoOrellana
79'
Shon WeissmanWaldo
Joselu (1-0)
66'
64'
Kike PérezKenan Kodro
64'
R. MesaRubén Alcaraz
Manu
63'
63'
HervíasToni
CórdobaLuis Rioja
60'
MartínXimo Navarro
60'
48'
Joaquín
43'
Bruno
Ximo Navarro
40'
T. Pina
10'

Alineaciones

  • 1Pacheco
  • 22Florian Lejeune
  • 3R. Duarte
  • 2Alberto Rodríguez
  • 23Ximo Navarro
  • 8T. Pina
  • 19Manu
  • 11Luis Rioja
  • 16Edgar
  • 7Lucas Pérez
  • 9Joselu
  • Masip 1
  • Joaquín 24
  • L. Pérez 2
  • Bruno 6
  • Lucas Olaza 25
  • Hervías 11
  • R. Mesa 17
  • Fede S. 20
  • Kike Pérez 8
  • Óscar Plano 10
  • Shon Weissman 9

Entrenadores

  • Abelardo
  • Sergio González

Suplentes

  • 13Sivera (ps)
  • 5Laguardia
  • 6Rodrigo Battaglia
  • 14Deyverson
  • 17Córdoba
  • 18Burgui
  • 20Pere Pons
  • 21Martín
  • 24Jota
  • 26J. Lopez
  • 29Borja Sainz
  • 37Pellistri
  • Roberto (ps) 13
  • Kenan Kodro 3
  • Orellana 12
  • Rubén Alcaraz 14
  • Toni 19
  • Míchel 21
  • Nacho 22
  • Waldo 23
  • Kuki Zalazar 27
  • O. Rey 29
  • Miguel Ángel Rubio 30

LaLiga Santander · Jornada actual 25

26-02-202121:00hLevante UD1-1Athletic Club
27-02-202114:00hSD Eibar1-1SD Huesca
27-02-202116:15hSevilla FC16:15FC Barcelona
27-02-202118:30hDeportivo Alavés18:30CA Osasuna
27-02-202121:00hGetafe CF21:00Valencia CF
28-02-202114:00hRC Celta14:00Real Valladolid CF
28-02-202116:15hCádiz CF16:15Real Betis
28-02-202118:30hGranada CF18:30Elche CF
28-02-202121:00hVillarreal CF21:00Atlético de Madrid
01-03-202121:00hReal Madrid21:00Real Sociedad

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Atlético de Madrid 552317424516
2 Real Madrid 522416444219
3 FC Barcelona 502415545322
4 Sevilla FC 482315353416
5 Real Sociedad 412411854120
6 Villarreal CF 372481333325
7 Real Betis 3624113103238
8 Levante UD 322571173534
9 Athletic Club 302486103428
10 Granada CF 302486102941
11 RC Celta 29247892936
12 Valencia CF 27246993032
13 CA Osasuna 252467112233
14 Cádiz CF 252467112140
15 Getafe CF 242466121730
16 SD Eibar 2225410112028
17 Deportivo Alavés 222457122038
18 Real Valladolid CF 212449112235
19 Elche CF 212349102034
20 SD Huesca 2025311112236