actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

Deportivo Alavés

  • Joselu 66'

1-0

Finalizado

Real Valladolid CF

Eventos del partido

Edgar
92'
DeyversonJoselu
91'
88'
Rubén Alcaraz
Rodrigo Battaglia
81'
82'
Fede S.
Rodrigo BattagliaManu
82'
79'
Óscar PlanoOrellana
79'
Shon WeissmanWaldo
Joselu (1-0)
66'
64'
Kike PérezKenan Kodro
64'
R. MesaRubén Alcaraz
Manu
63'
63'
HervíasToni
CórdobaLuis Rioja
60'
MartínXimo Navarro
60'
48'
Joaquín
43'
Bruno
Ximo Navarro
40'
T. Pina
10'

Alineaciones

  • 1Pacheco
  • 22Florian Lejeune
  • 3R. Duarte
  • 2Alberto Rodríguez
  • 23Ximo Navarro
  • 8T. Pina
  • 19Manu
  • 11Luis Rioja
  • 16Edgar
  • 7Lucas Pérez
  • 9Joselu
  • Masip 1
  • Joaquín 24
  • L. Pérez 2
  • Bruno 6
  • Lucas Olaza 25
  • Hervías 11
  • R. Mesa 17
  • Fede S. 20
  • Kike Pérez 8
  • Óscar Plano 10
  • Shon Weissman 9

Entrenadores

  • Abelardo
  • Sergio González

Suplentes

  • 13Sivera (ps)
  • 5Laguardia
  • 6Rodrigo Battaglia
  • 14Deyverson
  • 17Córdoba
  • 18Burgui
  • 20Pere Pons
  • 21Martín
  • 24Jota
  • 26J. Lopez
  • 29Borja Sainz
  • 37Pellistri
  • Roberto (ps) 13
  • Kenan Kodro 3
  • Orellana 12
  • Rubén Alcaraz 14
  • Toni 19
  • Míchel 21
  • Nacho 22
  • Waldo 23
  • Kuki Zalazar 27
  • O. Rey 29
  • Miguel Ángel Rubio 30

LaLiga Santander · Jornada actual 36

11-05-202119:00hCA Osasuna3-2Cádiz CF
11-05-202120:00hElche CF0-2Deportivo Alavés
11-05-202122:00hLevante UD3-3FC Barcelona
12-05-202119:00hSevilla FC19:00Valencia CF
12-05-202120:00hRC Celta20:00Getafe CF
12-05-202120:00hSD Huesca20:00Athletic Club
12-05-202122:00hAtlético de Madrid22:00Real Sociedad
13-05-202119:00hReal Valladolid CF19:00Villarreal CF
13-05-202120:00hSD Eibar20:00Real Betis
13-05-202122:00hGranada CF22:00Real Madrid

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Atlético de Madrid 773523846122
2 FC Barcelona 763623768336
3 Real Madrid 753522946026
4 Sevilla FC 713522585129
5 Real Sociedad 5635151195335
6 Real Betis 5435159114547
7 Villarreal CF 5235131395342
8 RC Celta 47351211125053
9 Athletic Club 46351113114638
10 Granada CF 4535136164457
11 CA Osasuna 44361111143645
12 Cádiz CF 43361110153353
13 Levante UD 4036913144353
14 Valencia CF 3935912144651
15 Deportivo Alavés 3536811173254
16 Getafe CF 3435810172641
17 Real Valladolid CF 3135516143249
18 SD Huesca 3035612173352
19 Elche CF 3036612182954
20 SD Eibar 2935611182746