actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

Deportivo Alavés

-

Real Valladolid CF

LaLiga Santander · Jornada actual 11

27-11-202021:00hReal Valladolid CF1-1Levante UD
28-11-202014:00hElche CF1-1Cádiz CF
28-11-202016:15hValencia CF0-1Atlético de Madrid
28-11-202018:30hSD Huesca0-1Sevilla FC
28-11-202021:00hReal Madrid1-2Deportivo Alavés
29-11-202014:00hFC Barcelona14:00CA Osasuna
29-11-202016:15hGetafe CF16:15Athletic Club
29-11-202018:30hRC Celta18:30Granada CF
29-11-202021:00hReal Sociedad21:00Villarreal CF
30-11-202021:00hReal Betis21:00SD Eibar

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Real Sociedad 2310721214
2 Atlético de Madrid 239720192
3 Villarreal CF 19105411410
4 Real Madrid 17105231612
5 Sevilla FC 169513128
6 Cádiz CF 1511434912
7 Granada CF 1494231014
8 Elche CF 139342910
9 Deportivo Alavés 13113441113
10 Athletic Club 129405119
11 Valencia CF 12113351717
12 Getafe CF 12933389
13 Real Betis 12104061221
14 FC Barcelona 118323159
15 CA Osasuna 11932489
16 SD Eibar 101024469
17 Real Valladolid CF 10112451116
18 Levante UD 8101541015
19 SD Huesca 711074817
20 RC Celta 710145819