actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

Real Sociedad

  • Alexander Isak 41', 49', 62'
  • Portu 73'

4-0

Finalizado

Deportivo Alavés

Reale Arena

José Luis Munuera Montero

Eventos del partido

Bautista
85'
JanuzajOyarzabal
80'
MerquelanzDavid Silva
80'
80'
Joselu Guidetti
Portu (4-0)
73'
70'
T. PinaPere Pons
70'
EdgarBurgui
Jon GuridiMerino
66'
BautistaAlexander Isak
65'
Alexander Isak (3-0)
62'
61'
T. Pina
Ander GuevaraIllarramendi
57'
57'
DeyversonLucas Pérez
57'
CórdobaPellistri
Illarramendi
54'
52'
Manu
Merino
51'
Alexander Isak (2-0)
49'
Alexander Isak (1-0)
41'

Alineaciones

  • 1A. Remiro
  • 5Zubeldia
  • 20Nacho Monreal
  • 18Gorosabel
  • 24Robin Le Normand
  • 8Merino
  • 4Illarramendi
  • 21David Silva
  • 10Oyarzabal
  • 19Alexander Isak
  • 7Portu
  • Pacheco 1
  • Martín 21
  • Florian Lejeune 22
  • Laguardia 5
  • Alberto Rodríguez 2
  • Manu 19
  • Córdoba 17
  • Edgar 16
  • T. Pina 8
  • Deyverson 14
  • Joselu 9

Entrenadores

  • Imanol Alguacil
  • Abelardo

Suplentes

  • 31Marrero (ps)
  • 11Januzaj
  • 12Aihen Muñoz
  • 14Jon Guridi
  • 15Modibo Sagnan
  • 16Ander Guevara
  • 17Merquelanz
  • 25Bautista
  • 28Roberto López
  • 36Martín Zubimendi
  • 37Urko Gonzalez
  • Sivera (ps) 13
  • Lucas Pérez 7
  • Guidetti 10
  • Luis Rioja 11
  • Burgui 18
  • Pere Pons 20
  • Ximo Navarro 23
  • Jota 24
  • Borja Sainz 29
  • Pellistri 37
  • Keller 39

LaLiga Santander · Jornada actual 26

05-03-202121:00hValencia CF21:00Villarreal CF
06-03-202114:00hReal Valladolid CF14:00Getafe CF
06-03-202116:15hElche CF16:15Sevilla FC
06-03-202118:30hCádiz CF18:30SD Eibar
06-03-202121:00hCA Osasuna21:00FC Barcelona
07-03-202114:00hSD Huesca14:00RC Celta
07-03-202116:15hAtlético de Madrid16:15Real Madrid
07-03-202118:30hReal Sociedad18:30Levante UD
07-03-202121:00hAthletic Club21:00Granada CF
08-03-202121:00hReal Betis21:00Deportivo Alavés

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Atlético de Madrid 582418424716
2 FC Barcelona 532516545522
3 Real Madrid 532516544320
4 Sevilla FC 482415363418
5 Real Sociedad 422511954221
6 Real Betis 3925123103338
7 Villarreal CF 372581343327
8 Granada CF 332596103142
9 Levante UD 322571173534
10 Athletic Club 302486103428
11 RC Celta 30257993037
12 CA Osasuna 282577112333
13 Getafe CF 272576122030
14 Valencia CF 272569103035
15 Cádiz CF 252567122141
16 SD Eibar 2225410112028
17 Real Valladolid CF 2225410112336
18 Deportivo Alavés 222557132039
19 Elche CF 212449112136
20 SD Huesca 2025311112236