actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

Real Sociedad

  • Alexander Isak 41', 49', 62'
  • Portu 73'

4-0

Finalizado

Deportivo Alavés

Reale Arena

José Luis Munuera Montero

Eventos del partido

Bautista
85'
JanuzajOyarzabal
80'
MerquelanzDavid Silva
80'
80'
Joselu Guidetti
Portu (4-0)
73'
70'
T. PinaPere Pons
70'
EdgarBurgui
Jon GuridiMerino
66'
BautistaAlexander Isak
65'
Alexander Isak (3-0)
62'
61'
T. Pina
Ander GuevaraIllarramendi
57'
57'
DeyversonLucas Pérez
57'
CórdobaPellistri
Illarramendi
54'
52'
Manu
Merino
51'
Alexander Isak (2-0)
49'
Alexander Isak (1-0)
41'

Alineaciones

  • 1A. Remiro
  • 5Zubeldia
  • 20Nacho Monreal
  • 18Gorosabel
  • 24Robin Le Normand
  • 8Merino
  • 4Illarramendi
  • 21David Silva
  • 10Oyarzabal
  • 19Alexander Isak
  • 7Portu
  • Pacheco 1
  • Martín 21
  • Florian Lejeune 22
  • Laguardia 5
  • Alberto Rodríguez 2
  • Manu 19
  • Córdoba 17
  • Edgar 16
  • T. Pina 8
  • Deyverson 14
  • Joselu 9

Entrenadores

  • Imanol Alguacil
  • Abelardo

Suplentes

  • 31Marrero (ps)
  • 11Januzaj
  • 12Aihen Muñoz
  • 14Jon Guridi
  • 15Modibo Sagnan
  • 16Ander Guevara
  • 17Merquelanz
  • 25Bautista
  • 28Roberto López
  • 36Martín Zubimendi
  • 37Urko Gonzalez
  • Sivera (ps) 13
  • Lucas Pérez 7
  • Guidetti 10
  • Luis Rioja 11
  • Burgui 18
  • Pere Pons 20
  • Ximo Navarro 23
  • Jota 24
  • Borja Sainz 29
  • Pellistri 37
  • Keller 39

LaLiga Santander · Jornada actual 38

21-05-202121:00hLevante UD2-2Cádiz CF
22-05-202118:00hRC Celta2-3Real Betis
22-05-202118:00hSD Eibar0-1FC Barcelona
22-05-202118:00hSD Huesca0-0Valencia CF
22-05-202118:00hCA Osasuna0-1Real Sociedad
22-05-202118:00hReal Madrid2-1Villarreal CF
22-05-202118:00hReal Valladolid CF1-2Atlético de Madrid
22-05-202118:00hElche CF2-0Athletic Club
23-05-202118:30hGranada CF0-0Getafe CF
23-05-202121:00hSevilla FC1-0Deportivo Alavés

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Atlético de Madrid 863826846725
2 Real Madrid 843825946728
3 FC Barcelona 793824778538
4 Sevilla FC 773824595333
5 Real Sociedad 62381711105938
6 Real Betis 61381710115050
7 Villarreal CF 58381513106044
8 RC Celta 53381411135557
9 Granada CF 4638137184765
10 Athletic Club 46381113144642
11 CA Osasuna 44381111163748
12 Cádiz CF 44381111163658
13 Valencia CF 43381013155053
14 Levante UD 4138914154657
15 Getafe CF 3838911182843
16 Deportivo Alavés 3838911183657
17 Elche CF 3638812183455
18 SD Huesca 3438713183453
19 Real Valladolid CF 3138516173457
20 SD Eibar 3038612202952