actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

Atlético de Madrid

  • Suárez 54'

1-0

Finalizado

Deportivo Alavés

Wanda Metropolitano

Juan Martínez Munuera

Eventos del partido

Saúl
92'
88'
Rodrigo Battaglia
86'
Joselu
Savić
85'
79'
Pere PonsBorja Sainz
Yannick
76'
SaúlCorrea
74'
Héctor HerreraLemar
74'
70'
LaguardiaAlberto Rodríguez
70'
JotaMahmoud Abdallahi
60'
EdgarLuis Rioja
Suárez (1-0)
54'
33'
Jota

Alineaciones

  • 13Oblak
  • 2J. M. Giménez
  • 15Savić
  • 22Hermoso
  • 21Yannick
  • 11Lemar
  • 23Kieran Trippier
  • 6Koke
  • 14M. Llorente
  • 9Suárez
  • 10Correa
  • Pacheco 1
  • Laguardia 5
  • R. Duarte 3
  • Florian Lejeune 22
  • Ximo Navarro 23
  • Pere Pons 20
  • Rodrigo Battaglia 6
  • Pellistri 37
  • Jota 24
  • Edgar 16
  • Joselu 9

Entrenadores

  • Diego Simeone
  • Abelardo

Suplentes

  • 1Grbić (ps)
  • 4Kondogbia
  • 5Lucas Torreira
  • 8Saúl
  • 12Renan Lodi
  • 16Héctor Herrera
  • 18Felipe
  • 19Moussa Dembele
  • 20Vitolo
  • 24Vrsaljko
  • Sivera (ps) 13
  • Alberto Rodríguez 2
  • Luis Rioja 11
  • Deyverson 14
  • Córdoba 17
  • Burgui 18
  • Martín 21
  • J. Lopez 26
  • Borja Sainz 29
  • Mahmoud Abdallahi 30

LaLiga Santander · Jornada actual 38

21-05-202121:00hLevante UD2-2Cádiz CF
22-05-202118:00hRC Celta2-3Real Betis
22-05-202118:00hSD Eibar0-1FC Barcelona
22-05-202118:00hSD Huesca0-0Valencia CF
22-05-202118:00hCA Osasuna0-1Real Sociedad
22-05-202118:00hReal Madrid2-1Villarreal CF
22-05-202118:00hReal Valladolid CF1-2Atlético de Madrid
22-05-202118:00hElche CF2-0Athletic Club
23-05-202118:30hGranada CF0-0Getafe CF
23-05-202121:00hSevilla FC1-0Deportivo Alavés

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Atlético de Madrid 863826846725
2 Real Madrid 843825946728
3 FC Barcelona 793824778538
4 Sevilla FC 773824595333
5 Real Sociedad 62381711105938
6 Real Betis 61381710115050
7 Villarreal CF 58381513106044
8 RC Celta 53381411135557
9 Granada CF 4638137184765
10 Athletic Club 46381113144642
11 CA Osasuna 44381111163748
12 Cádiz CF 44381111163658
13 Valencia CF 43381013155053
14 Levante UD 4138914154657
15 Getafe CF 3838911182843
16 Deportivo Alavés 3838911183657
17 Elche CF 3638812183455
18 SD Huesca 3438713183453
19 Real Valladolid CF 3138516173457
20 SD Eibar 3038612202952