actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

Deportivo Alavés

  • Ely 74'

1-0

Finalizado

Athletic Club

Mendizorroza

José María Sánchez Martínez

Eventos del partido

J. LopezEdgar
91'
R. Duarte
86'
R. Duarte
85'
79'
WilliamsVillalibre
78'
Unai LópezBerenguer
ManuT. Pina
76'
Ely (1-0)
74'
Ely
64'
ElyLaguardia
65'
64'
I. Martínez
62'
Núñez
59'
Oihan SancetMuniain
59'
CórdobaJon Morcillo
48'
Balenziaga
49'
Yuri B.Balenziaga
Lucas PérezDeyverson
45'
19'
Dani García

Alineaciones

  • 1Pacheco
  • 23Ximo Navarro
  • 5Laguardia
  • 22Florian Lejeune
  • 3R. Duarte
  • 20Pere Pons
  • 16Edgar
  • 8T. Pina
  • 6Rodrigo Battaglia
  • 9Joselu
  • 14Deyverson
  • Unai Simón 1
  • Yuri B. 17
  • Capa 21
  • Núñez 3
  • I. Martínez 4
  • Dani García 14
  • Unai López 8
  • Oihan Sancet 16
  • Raúl García 22
  • Córdoba 11
  • Williams 9

Entrenadores

  • Machín
  • Gaizka Garitano

Suplentes

  • 13Sivera (ps)
  • 4Ely
  • 7Lucas Pérez
  • 10Guidetti
  • 11Luis Rioja
  • 17Adrián Marín
  • 18Burgui
  • 19Manu
  • 21Martín
  • 26J. Lopez
  • 29Borja Sainz
  • 30Mahmoud Abdallahi
  • Jokin Ezkieta (ps) 13
  • Vesga 6
  • Muniain 10
  • Berenguer 12
  • I. Lekue 15
  • Kenan Kodro 19
  • Villalibre 20
  • Balenziaga 24
  • Iñigo Vicente 26
  • Unai Vencedor 27
  • Jon Morcillo 32
  • Aitor Paredes 38

LaLiga Santander · Jornada actual 25

26-02-202121:00hLevante UD1-1Athletic Club
27-02-202114:00hSD Eibar1-1SD Huesca
27-02-202116:15hSevilla FC0-0FC Barcelona
27-02-202118:30hDeportivo Alavés18:30CA Osasuna
27-02-202121:00hGetafe CF21:00Valencia CF
28-02-202114:00hRC Celta14:00Real Valladolid CF
28-02-202116:15hCádiz CF16:15Real Betis
28-02-202118:30hGranada CF18:30Elche CF
28-02-202121:00hVillarreal CF21:00Atlético de Madrid
01-03-202121:00hReal Madrid21:00Real Sociedad

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Atlético de Madrid 552317424516
2 Real Madrid 522416444219
3 FC Barcelona 512515645322
4 Sevilla FC 492415453416
5 Real Sociedad 412411854120
6 Villarreal CF 372481333325
7 Real Betis 3624113103238
8 Levante UD 322571173534
9 Athletic Club 302486103428
10 Granada CF 302486102941
11 RC Celta 29247892936
12 Valencia CF 27246993032
13 CA Osasuna 252467112233
14 Cádiz CF 252467112140
15 Getafe CF 242466121730
16 SD Eibar 2225410112028
17 Deportivo Alavés 222457122038
18 Real Valladolid CF 212449112235
19 Elche CF 212349102034
20 SD Huesca 2025311112236