actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

Deportivo Alavés

  • Ely 74'

1-0

Finalizado

Athletic Club

Mendizorroza

José María Sánchez Martínez

Eventos del partido

J. LopezEdgar
91'
R. Duarte
86'
R. Duarte
85'
79'
WilliamsVillalibre
78'
Unai LópezBerenguer
ManuT. Pina
76'
Ely (1-0)
74'
Ely
64'
ElyLaguardia
65'
64'
I. Martínez
62'
Núñez
59'
Oihan SancetMuniain
59'
CórdobaJon Morcillo
48'
Balenziaga
49'
Yuri B.Balenziaga
Lucas PérezDeyverson
45'
19'
Dani García

Alineaciones

  • 1Pacheco
  • 23Ximo Navarro
  • 5Laguardia
  • 22Florian Lejeune
  • 3R. Duarte
  • 20Pere Pons
  • 16Edgar
  • 8T. Pina
  • 6Rodrigo Battaglia
  • 9Joselu
  • 14Deyverson
  • Unai Simón 1
  • Yuri B. 17
  • Capa 21
  • Núñez 3
  • I. Martínez 4
  • Dani García 14
  • Unai López 8
  • Oihan Sancet 16
  • Raúl García 22
  • Córdoba 11
  • Williams 9

Entrenadores

  • Machín
  • Gaizka Garitano

Suplentes

  • 13Sivera (ps)
  • 4Ely
  • 7Lucas Pérez
  • 10Guidetti
  • 11Luis Rioja
  • 17Adrián Marín
  • 18Burgui
  • 19Manu
  • 21Martín
  • 26J. Lopez
  • 29Borja Sainz
  • 30Mahmoud Abdallahi
  • Jokin Ezkieta (ps) 13
  • Vesga 6
  • Muniain 10
  • Berenguer 12
  • I. Lekue 15
  • Kenan Kodro 19
  • Villalibre 20
  • Balenziaga 24
  • Iñigo Vicente 26
  • Unai Vencedor 27
  • Jon Morcillo 32
  • Aitor Paredes 38

LaLiga Santander · Jornada actual 37

16-05-202118:30hDeportivo Alavés18:30Granada CF
16-05-202118:30hAthletic Club18:30Real Madrid
16-05-202118:30hAtlético de Madrid18:30CA Osasuna
16-05-202118:30hFC Barcelona18:30RC Celta
16-05-202118:30hReal Betis18:30SD Huesca
16-05-202118:30hGetafe CF18:30Levante UD
16-05-202118:30hCádiz CF18:30Elche CF
16-05-202118:30hReal Sociedad18:30Real Valladolid CF
16-05-202118:30hValencia CF18:30SD Eibar
16-05-202118:30hVillarreal CF18:30Sevilla FC

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Atlético de Madrid 803624846323
2 Real Madrid 783623946427
3 FC Barcelona 763623768336
4 Sevilla FC 743623585229
5 Real Sociedad 56361511105437
6 Real Betis 55361510114648
7 Villarreal CF 5536141395542
8 RC Celta 50361311125153
9 Athletic Club 46361113124639
10 Granada CF 4536136174561
11 CA Osasuna 44361111143645
12 Cádiz CF 43361110153353
13 Levante UD 4036913144353
14 Valencia CF 3936912154652
15 Deportivo Alavés 3536811173254
16 Getafe CF 3436810182642
17 SD Huesca 3336712173452
18 Real Valladolid CF 3136516153251
19 Elche CF 3036612182954
20 SD Eibar 3036612182847