actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

Deportivo Alavés

0-2

Finalizado

Elche CF

  • Pere Milla 39'
  • Tete 86'

Mendizorroza

Adrián Cordero Vega

Eventos del partido

90'
Luismi
91'
TeteLuismi
86'
Tete (0-2)
84'
Emiliano RigoniDiego Glez
83'
JosanCarrillo
Luis Rioja Ely
81'
78'
Emiliano Rigoni
Ely
67'
66'
Ivan MarconeOmenuke Mfulu
T. PinaJota
62'
Borja SainzEdgar
62'
J. LopezAdrián Marín
62'
61'
Josan
47'
Tete
45'
Juan Sánchez MiñoEmiliano Rigoni
LaguardiaFlorian Lejeune
45'
39'
Pere Milla (0-1)
33'
Dani Calvo
Florian Lejeune
30'
26'
Ivan Marcone

Alineaciones

  • 1Pacheco
  • 4Ely
  • 22Florian Lejeune
  • 23Ximo Navarro
  • 17Adrián Marín
  • 6Rodrigo Battaglia
  • 16Edgar
  • 20Pere Pons
  • 7Lucas Pérez
  • 24Jota
  • 9Joselu
  • Edgar Badía 13
  • Gonzalo V. 5
  • Dani Calvo 12
  • A. Barragán 19
  • Josan 17
  • Guti 14
  • Ivan Marcone 4
  • Fidel 16
  • Pere Milla 10
  • Tete 11
  • Juan Sánchez Miño 3

Entrenadores

  • Machín
  • Jorge Almirón

Suplentes

  • 13Sivera (ps)
  • 2Alberto Rodríguez
  • 5Laguardia
  • 8T. Pina
  • 10Guidetti
  • 11Luis Rioja
  • 14Deyverson
  • 19Manu
  • 21Martín
  • 26J. Lopez
  • 29Borja Sainz
  • 37Tomas Tavares
  • Diego (ps) 1
  • Diego Glez 2
  • Omenuke Mfulu 6
  • Víctor 8
  • Luismi 15
  • Youssouf Kone 18
  • Lucu 20
  • Carrillo 21
  • Emiliano Rigoni 22
  • Gerard Barri 32
  • Jony Álamo 37
  • Diego Bri 40

LaLiga Santander · Jornada actual 10

20-11-202021:00hCA Osasuna1-1SD Huesca
21-11-202014:00hLevante UD1-1Elche CF
21-11-202016:15hVillarreal CF1-1Real Madrid
21-11-202018:30hSevilla FC4-2RC Celta
21-11-202021:00hAtlético de Madrid1-0FC Barcelona
22-11-202014:00hSD Eibar0-0Getafe CF
22-11-202016:15hCádiz CF0-1Real Sociedad
22-11-202018:30hGranada CF1-3Real Valladolid CF
22-11-202021:00hDeportivo Alavés2-2Valencia CF
23-11-202021:00hAthletic Club4-0Real Betis

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Real Sociedad 2310721214
2 Atlético de Madrid 208620182
3 Villarreal CF 19105411410
4 Real Madrid 1795221510
5 Cádiz CF 1410424811
6 Granada CF 1494231014
7 Sevilla FC 138413118
8 Athletic Club 129405119
9 Valencia CF 12103341716
10 Elche CF 12833289
11 Getafe CF 12933389
12 Real Betis 12104061221
13 FC Barcelona 118323159
14 CA Osasuna 11932489
15 Deportivo Alavés 1010244912
16 SD Eibar 101024469
17 Real Valladolid CF 9102351015
18 Levante UD 79144914
19 SD Huesca 710073816
20 RC Celta 710145819