actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

Deportivo Alavés

0-2

Finalizado

Elche CF

  • Pere Milla 39'
  • Tete 86'

Mendizorroza

Adrián Cordero Vega

Eventos del partido

90'
Luismi
91'
TeteLuismi
86'
Tete (0-2)
84'
Emiliano RigoniDiego Glez
83'
JosanCarrillo
Luis Rioja Ely
81'
78'
Emiliano Rigoni
Ely
67'
66'
Ivan MarconeOmenuke Mfulu
T. PinaJota
62'
Borja SainzEdgar
62'
J. LopezAdrián Marín
62'
61'
Josan
47'
Tete
45'
Juan Sánchez MiñoEmiliano Rigoni
LaguardiaFlorian Lejeune
45'
39'
Pere Milla (0-1)
33'
Dani Calvo
Florian Lejeune
30'
26'
Ivan Marcone

Alineaciones

  • 1Pacheco
  • 4Ely
  • 22Florian Lejeune
  • 23Ximo Navarro
  • 17Adrián Marín
  • 6Rodrigo Battaglia
  • 16Edgar
  • 20Pere Pons
  • 7Lucas Pérez
  • 24Jota
  • 9Joselu
  • Edgar Badía 13
  • Gonzalo V. 5
  • Dani Calvo 12
  • A. Barragán 19
  • Josan 17
  • Guti 14
  • Ivan Marcone 4
  • Fidel 16
  • Pere Milla 10
  • Tete 11
  • Juan Sánchez Miño 3

Entrenadores

  • Machín
  • Jorge Almirón

Suplentes

  • 13Sivera (ps)
  • 2Alberto Rodríguez
  • 5Laguardia
  • 8T. Pina
  • 10Guidetti
  • 11Luis Rioja
  • 14Deyverson
  • 19Manu
  • 21Martín
  • 26J. Lopez
  • 29Borja Sainz
  • 37Tomas Tavares
  • Diego (ps) 1
  • Diego Glez 2
  • Omenuke Mfulu 6
  • Víctor 8
  • Luismi 15
  • Youssouf Kone 18
  • Lucu 20
  • Carrillo 21
  • Emiliano Rigoni 22
  • Gerard Barri 32
  • Jony Álamo 37
  • Diego Bri 40

LaLiga Santander · Jornada actual 26

05-03-202121:00hValencia CF21:00Villarreal CF
06-03-202114:00hReal Valladolid CF14:00Getafe CF
06-03-202116:15hElche CF16:15Sevilla FC
06-03-202118:30hCádiz CF18:30SD Eibar
06-03-202121:00hCA Osasuna21:00FC Barcelona
07-03-202114:00hSD Huesca14:00RC Celta
07-03-202116:15hAtlético de Madrid16:15Real Madrid
07-03-202118:30hReal Sociedad18:30Levante UD
07-03-202121:00hAthletic Club21:00Granada CF
08-03-202121:00hReal Betis21:00Deportivo Alavés

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Atlético de Madrid 582418424716
2 FC Barcelona 532516545522
3 Real Madrid 532516544320
4 Sevilla FC 482415363418
5 Real Sociedad 422511954221
6 Real Betis 3925123103338
7 Villarreal CF 372581343327
8 Granada CF 332596103142
9 Levante UD 322571173534
10 Athletic Club 302486103428
11 RC Celta 30257993037
12 CA Osasuna 282577112333
13 Getafe CF 272576122030
14 Valencia CF 272569103035
15 Cádiz CF 252567122141
16 SD Eibar 2225410112028
17 Real Valladolid CF 2225410112336
18 Deportivo Alavés 222557132039
19 Elche CF 212449112136
20 SD Huesca 2025311112236