actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

Deportivo Alavés

0-2

Finalizado

Elche CF

  • Pere Milla 39'
  • Tete 86'

Mendizorroza

Adrián Cordero Vega

Eventos del partido

90'
Luismi
91'
TeteLuismi
86'
Tete (0-2)
84'
Emiliano RigoniDiego Glez
83'
JosanCarrillo
Luis Rioja Ely
81'
78'
Emiliano Rigoni
Ely
67'
66'
Ivan MarconeOmenuke Mfulu
T. PinaJota
62'
Borja SainzEdgar
62'
J. LopezAdrián Marín
62'
61'
Josan
47'
Tete
45'
Juan Sánchez MiñoEmiliano Rigoni
LaguardiaFlorian Lejeune
45'
39'
Pere Milla (0-1)
33'
Dani Calvo
Florian Lejeune
30'
26'
Ivan Marcone

Alineaciones

  • 1Pacheco
  • 4Ely
  • 22Florian Lejeune
  • 23Ximo Navarro
  • 17Adrián Marín
  • 6Rodrigo Battaglia
  • 16Edgar
  • 20Pere Pons
  • 7Lucas Pérez
  • 24Jota
  • 9Joselu
  • Edgar Badía 13
  • Gonzalo V. 5
  • Dani Calvo 12
  • A. Barragán 19
  • Josan 17
  • Guti 14
  • Ivan Marcone 4
  • Fidel 16
  • Pere Milla 10
  • Tete 11
  • Juan Sánchez Miño 3

Entrenadores

  • Machín
  • Jorge Almirón

Suplentes

  • 13Sivera (ps)
  • 2Alberto Rodríguez
  • 5Laguardia
  • 8T. Pina
  • 10Guidetti
  • 11Luis Rioja
  • 14Deyverson
  • 19Manu
  • 21Martín
  • 26J. Lopez
  • 29Borja Sainz
  • 37Tomas Tavares
  • Diego (ps) 1
  • Diego Glez 2
  • Omenuke Mfulu 6
  • Víctor 8
  • Luismi 15
  • Youssouf Kone 18
  • Lucu 20
  • Carrillo 21
  • Emiliano Rigoni 22
  • Gerard Barri 32
  • Jony Álamo 37
  • Diego Bri 40

LaLiga Santander · Jornada actual 38

21-05-202121:00hLevante UD2-2Cádiz CF
22-05-202118:00hRC Celta2-3Real Betis
22-05-202118:00hSD Eibar0-1FC Barcelona
22-05-202118:00hSD Huesca0-0Valencia CF
22-05-202118:00hCA Osasuna0-1Real Sociedad
22-05-202118:00hReal Madrid2-1Villarreal CF
22-05-202118:00hReal Valladolid CF1-2Atlético de Madrid
22-05-202118:00hElche CF2-0Athletic Club
23-05-202118:30hGranada CF0-0Getafe CF
23-05-202121:00hSevilla FC1-0Deportivo Alavés

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Atlético de Madrid 863826846725
2 Real Madrid 843825946728
3 FC Barcelona 793824778538
4 Sevilla FC 773824595333
5 Real Sociedad 62381711105938
6 Real Betis 61381710115050
7 Villarreal CF 58381513106044
8 RC Celta 53381411135557
9 Granada CF 4638137184765
10 Athletic Club 46381113144642
11 CA Osasuna 44381111163748
12 Cádiz CF 44381111163658
13 Valencia CF 43381013155053
14 Levante UD 4138914154657
15 Getafe CF 3838911182843
16 Deportivo Alavés 3838911183657
17 Elche CF 3638812183455
18 SD Huesca 3438713183453
19 Real Valladolid CF 3138516173457
20 SD Eibar 3038612202952