actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

Deportivo Alavés

  • Joselu 86'

1-1

Finalizado

Getafe CF

  • Enes Ünal 20'

Mendizorroza

10.065 espectadores

César Soto Grado

Eventos del partido

Florian Lejeune
92'
J. LopezLuis Rioja
89'
Luis Rioja
88'
Florian Lejeune
87'
Joselu (1-1)
86'
84'
AleñáDarío Poveda
81'
David Soria
MamadouR. Duarte
80'
Antonio MoyaMartín
80'
74'
Enes ÜnalJakub Jankto
69'
Mata
65'
Iglesias
66'
Damián SuárezIglesias
EdgarPere Pons
65'
Martín
49'
46'
Arambarri
45'
SandroMata
Iván MartínPellistri
45'
41'
Jorge Cuenca
20'
Enes Ünal (0-1)

Alineaciones

  • 1Pacheco
  • 3R. Duarte
  • 5Laguardia
  • 22Florian Lejeune
  • 21Martín
  • 11Luis Rioja
  • 6Mamadou Loum Ndiaye
  • 20Pere Pons
  • 18Pellistri
  • 14Manu García
  • 9Joselu
  • David Soria 13
  • Olivera 17
  • Damián Suárez 22
  • Mitrović 23
  • Djené 2
  • Jorge Cuenca 15
  • Arambarri 18
  • Maksimovic 20
  • Aleñá 11
  • Sandro 12
  • Enes Ünal 10

Entrenadores

  • Javi Calleja
  • Quique Sánchez Flores

Suplentes

  • 13Sivera (ps)
  • 2Alberto Rodríguez
  • 7Mamadou
  • 10Guidetti
  • 12Saúl
  • 15Antonio Moya
  • 17Edgar
  • 19Iván Martín
  • 24Miguel De la Fuente
  • 26Abqar
  • 27J. Lopez
  • 28Alex Balboa
  • R. Yáñez (ps) 1
  • Diego Conde (ps) 27
  • E. Cabaco 3
  • Nyom 4
  • Florentino Luís 5
  • Mata 7
  • J. Silva 14
  • Jakub Jankto 16
  • Darío Poveda 19
  • Iglesias 21
  • Ángel Algobia 29

LaLiga Santander · Jornada actual 22

21-01-202221:00hRCD Espanyol de Barcelona1-4Real Betis
22-01-202214:00hLevante UD0-2Cádiz CF
22-01-202216:15hVillarreal CF3-0RCD Mallorca
22-01-202218:30hSevilla FC2-2RC Celta
22-01-202221:00hAtlético de Madrid3-2Valencia CF
23-01-202214:00hGranada CF14:00CA Osasuna
23-01-202216:15hReal Madrid16:15Elche CF
23-01-202218:30hReal Sociedad18:30Getafe CF
23-01-202218:30hRayo Vallecano18:30Athletic Club
23-01-202221:00hDeportivo Alavés21:00FC Barcelona

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Real Madrid 492115424518
2 Sevilla FC 462213723416
3 Real Betis 402212464125
4 Atlético de Madrid 362110653626
5 Real Sociedad 33209652221
6 Villarreal CF 32228863623
7 FC Barcelona 32208843123
8 Rayo Vallecano 31209472721
9 Valencia CF 29227873536
10 Athletic Club 282161052017
11 RC Celta 27227692625
12 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 27227692630
13 CA Osasuna 25216782027
14 Granada CF 24215972631
15 Elche CF 22215792128
16 Getafe CF 212156101723
17 RCD Mallorca 20214891733
18 Cádiz CF 182239101936
19 Deportivo Alavés 172145121634
20 Levante UD 112118122143